Poz.NickPunktyKDRHSCelnośćProfil
1яσуαℓ # prk.12302.466580.19
2кuczoя * тεαм яsт☆12092.465370.26
3Sick Dragon11742.784860.23
4CZaaakUxoxo10532.171900.18
5нαяℓєу qυιии10242.094300.17
6kolti10094.241850.23
7Only Pure Core.10082.014020.13
8Yo?9712.277830.18
9S*L*A*S*H*E*R*M*O*N*D9231.922590.18
10gitara siema9171.803130.20
11LikeMike9171.643430.18
12Tesciu bloczy ping RedTubem9081.252550.17
13Grand!!9051.452100.14
14←ѕzумєк→8861.324060.14
15[BOT]๖ۣۜRambo8752.172590.16
16Tajemnica8681.214100.16
17Tylko Geje Graja W CT8591.809450.18
18Laki Luk8531.528990.17
19๓๏г๔๏г¿яαfιχ?8281.265530.13
20HeavyRain8222.241650.17
21:::LuKi:::7921.342120.15
22Nieznany7911.422490.16
23asdwq7812.082490.18
24VRagnarökV ☆κønîυ☆7741.631580.18
25Hantel7651.481030.18
26songoku7611.761890.22
27Mr.GinoJR7601.353630.16
28GT/Saimon177521.732620.11
29$ Gocha 3 złote $ dawidowski7400.889240.12
30๓๏г๔๏г<ѕzмaragd>7381.202610.18
31Grig7302.16920.16
32PMA N.7203.06680.23
33TacTical7131.621760.17
34Weronika7101.004880.15
35$Neeseolol$7101.251510.19
36MR.Gino[CzL]7031.436560.16
37elf6971.491440.17
38arass6962.471260.22
39RedBull6831.134710.17
40Omega+6751.451280.14
41KubekOfficial6710.991550.14
42piter6540.991670.15
43RADOMski#6471.111880.16
44PrOpIeRdOl6431.241000.13
45Gali6350.763980.16
46[OP] M@d C@t [cz]6331.531100.12
47Syru*6331.182590.16
48PMA gróba6221.56900.21
49damian6161.54880.21
50Happy !!!6091.331440.12
51Duracel5980.981530.10
52to ty bocie | CSSetti.pl5980.781130.10
53strzelec5880.861190.15
54Bezgranic5831.68850.17
55Yo?5761.39580.17
56rumun5670.543110.09
57-Dekros-5661.201300.15
58VooDoo.Vincent™5661.541140.16
59Grisza5650.811500.12
60KoSa19205561.36680.17
61wloczykij5531.241160.16
62:D malpa:D5510.801980.14
63Hurtownik Śmierci5471.201850.18
64Rybas1235440.801180.14
65MATI WIN THIS SERV5433.26960.21
66Radziu5381.55980.12
67pRoToTyPe\mocna\za mocna/5331.051480.14
68Froniu5312.091050.11
69Tony Stark5291.75830.20
70Lord_Beerus5290.85940.14
71™ωακ™ Pan Tadeusz5230.601690.10
72Exos5191.07810.15
73Maxi_Ua_zJaRaNy_5123.00580.20
74piterson5120.711350.10
75Bob5071.55730.16
76Kapitan (Ameryka)5071.47770.17
77Patriko4880.701690.14
78GrEEn4880.741230.09
79™Wa†aha™4850.85530.15
80grzybiarz jan4851.82650.24
81Lucyferr4841.14720.19
82™aim'wh™kici kici mial4814.731110.29
83❤fяσgυś ❤ツ4771.391040.14
84LEGIA WARSZAWA4730.81700.13
85TERMINATOR4710.472860.06
86hepy Zajawa^^4702.47590.18
87XL4670.731610.09
88bale144650.45530.10
89Sewuszka4631.27470.14
90Piez4601.13930.16
91xoskvr4510.55480.11
92SzeJku#Pompa#TEAM#4430.88580.12
93B54410.661690.09
94P0rNo chuje CIASTUŚ4400.97770.10
95Pan bocik4400.84690.13
96perkju4401.48490.16
97Noway4371.98500.17
98Wιℓкι☞Only_Deagle4352.81570.20
99™ATYῬOWỴ™OjciecDyrektor4320.89610.11
100Sir_Saw4301.33670.17
101kuba/rzeszow4270.73740.12
102WWE_KMIECIU4251.06500.21
103d1vv4160.601600.07
104™ATYῬOWỴ™♥PUCHATEK♥4130.581770.12
105(..Astrix_Piotrek2091..)4090.64700.06
106Cytrynka4050.701320.11
107StraSSenBanDe 1874051.40480.14
108qBsOoN3980.75520.10
109Majster3980.62790.11
110꧁༺SkiP༻꧂3920.521010.06
111Zim3910.0000.00
112Zim3910.0000.00
113Zim3910.0000.00
114________<3_______3892.20470.19
115Daamiann3820.64630.11
116AsEr3791.42180.18
117Piotrek3780.501370.09
118Endriu Here3751.52550.14
119ScareCrow3730.84640.08
120★☆тw1ѕт3r☆★3710.86910.10
121PMA Mała Mi3671.17540.15
122KILLER3650.75390.12
123EMERITO # .BotSnax3630.951780.14
124Pavlo3620.89560.10
125Keszke w mereszke:D3590.82680.14
126M6ch9_693530.57440.07
127нєяσ3472.67480.16
128Capricorn3450.81640.10
129KARGUL RUSIA3450.46790.07
130[ThC]blancik3421.00630.09
131chomcuś3391.73310.18
132VENOM| CSSetti.pl3360.511240.10
133PENTAGRAM Turas3330.72820.16
134Zajebany Piniooo3311.45490.13
135Zas ten Slovak3290.90390.16
136Hector3270.75320.18
137noname3260.54520.12
138Suchar18503240.64490.12
139XTiGerRX3240.58510.11
140jebać disa3230.54420.13
141ฬαяɀyωo™3201.93350.25
142deagle szef3201.36260.18
143ThCKtOWiETeNWiE3140.72240.07
144✯g∂ω✯RolniQ3131.40450.17
145㋛㋛㋛[H]ooLIGAN㋛㋛㋛3120.59740.10
146W Witrynach Odbicia3090.63490.07
147Fabisz3081.44380.14
148Kapitan Bomba3031.18240.17
149Ziomek3020.611080.12
150KoSiKrEdKi+mp32981.48210.15
151moody2960.95490.12
152Kacper Tego2951.27880.19
153kuba | CSSetti.pl2941.33350.13
154™ωακ™ |nιĸυѕιaaa<3|2941.29260.16
155Andrzej2930.88670.27
156Bramster :)2821.19180.10
157Vincent2791.42300.22
158Kar@laaa2770.84250.13
159™0.0.7™ Janek2761.37380.20
160białyczarnuch2740.77780.12
161Ciapciok2691.06600.15
162Łubianka Opieńki2681.27550.21
163Rajder2681.17390.15
164P|A|T|K|A2671.45360.24
165Sprzatam2640.84290.13
166Blade2631.09360.13
167Tabuś#JR2630.76330.11
168Ak_Morderca (Dziabnięty & zjar2620.51670.10
169CHaoS}2601.01180.16
170rudy cygan 125 xd | Ciemna.pl2580.63540.12
171toshiba | CSSetti.pl2560.94190.20
172zabijam boty2531.54230.13
173S1mple (NAVI)2530.94530.15
174doimink2520.74400.15
175Wojtas2520.55400.11
176Arnold Schwarzeneger2520.65530.15
177MORDZIATY03092521.06330.09
178™ATYῬOWỴ™jestem fajny2520.62510.12
179C1EN1AS2491.62350.22
180lorec''2491.13560.10
181Pintek2490.81300.13
182PMA Sztanga2471.41330.21
183Speed2451.25270.18
184x | CSSetti.pl2431.04180.21
185Vicstas K!aN EzBaNdIt2430.76290.08
186CZech Vsemocny_Marshall2410.42520.04
187ѕ.є.в.α2411.93350.22
188SetuS2400.72230.06
189nuvio | CSSetti.pl2390.73430.08
190ROZBÓJNIK2370.95230.15
191DOOMslyear2350.92240.17
192palixxd2340.77200.13
193::Zły::2331.02440.11
194Sadam2332.00190.17
195ρяσχιмα2231.04380.14
196kacpe2231.11200.14
197stachu2211.34310.20
198taksiemowi2213.17370.13
199WarrioR2201.45160.26
200Daniel Sobczyk2190.81440.11
201๓๏г๔๏г tajnyage2140.63400.07
202BANDIT2120.36680.08
203VRagnarökV Ziom_Periniom2101.31130.18
204eluwineczka jesieniary2107.2280.25
205,,Respect Me ' ' TenZły2061.01200.11
206ANAB ZUJ ECHC EIN2031.36230.18
207Graczyk2011.14730.15
208HOY2011.68290.15
209Pablo Escobar1990.69220.17
210℠Co®Ny ⱥⱪ♥™1991.5120.12
211kejchal1970.56270.11
212Kudłaty1960.74590.13
213MnK.ManiEk.!1950.92180.16
214user | CSSetti.pl1930.46250.10
215™ωακ™ Milkiłej1930.81330.14
216Paprykarz1931.06170.16
217Xbox Controller Gamer19311.5180.23
218Froxyy1910.62590.16
219DobcioDZIQ1911.44160.18
220Prywatne | CSSetti.pl1900.61450.09
221ArkuS1901.2150.22
222ubaka1900.65130.10
223JPOCB1890.42400.11
224Let's_roll Jadziek1881.01300.12
225hi†๓คຖ[คkค]47*1881.20290.11
226PMA ErNiOOOOOO1884.4180.31
227+ RAFI +1840.56230.15
228JayyJokerr1840.92250.15
229gdzie jest zjawa x1830.71370.12
230Rangar1820.79340.11
231Sadulack1800.48360.12
232Xiao1800.57170.15
233Guciovski1800.76200.08
234Karolina1790.62560.10
235im horny1781.48180.30
236Adi Navi1770.63280.12
237Sebeusz1770.55210.14
238™0.0.7™ Smerfetka1760.78150.12
239bat1761.00290.17
240kalion | CSSetti.pl1750.93340.11
241Śmiechom nie bylo końca.1731.41160.21
242royal # Zetusia<31712.7580.18
243Maloney1700.92120.16
244✯g∂ω✯ Rogal DDL1691.16170.12
245kielek1690.73280.12
246PMA Lenka.1690.55160.18
247KiszonyBanan1680.88210.13
248monsterek1680.35420.05
249¢ℓσєу1680.86120.16
250Butalamba1670.78130.18
251bromo | CSSetti.pl1660.42140.06
252WAL WIADRO1660.75180.05
253ryziQ1651.21230.16
254suka buliet1630.58380.09
255czepkins1620.94160.08
256Chomik ツ1611.05200.08
257PERSHING1600.97130.12
258I<3HiP-HOP.1580.75230.14
259Ki3lon1570.64390.13
260mYsLiWy1560.54420.11
261FranekOdGałek1511.24130.23
262Killer1931490.38330.09
263QUEL1491.34200.16
264Felus1480.57230.16
265Konin1472.4160.17
266RAMBOOO1400.56400.13
267Jaca211390.59130.13
268PUNISHER1381.46130.12
269ㄖ尺乃|ㄒ|乂1360.79300.12
270B05S1360.81160.11
271™0.0.7™ ......1352.4670.22
272kula691341.27120.12
273Dyzio!1331.0070.11
274Witcher...1311.46130.23
275. в ₒ я ᵧ s ツ1302.31140.10
276**#1290.8150.09
277Jakub1280.44310.08
278Comedian1260.95170.08
279Damian Zdr1211.33140.11
280Komandor1210.51240.11
281idziakDElel1191.9060.16
282Allah1180.49140.17
283Szczepan1150.7470.16
284SZUJA1151.51170.07
285™0.0.7™Cieniasy1152.37110.13
286kubax71150.45130.09
287AsasinMPPL1140.62100.12
288Adi Naviiii1140.62180.13
289kabe1120.86170.12
290ble ble ble1120.86230.16
291`Rower1110.62210.08
292561100.80270.07
293oskarplayer271090.47280.12
294HUD1N11050.48100.06
295fajter1040.92320.10
296Pako Team 4201040.77140.09
297HoloGram1031.03120.15
298Dzikszon1020.62150.10
299atypowy< Michu >1000.63170.10
300FaretiZ981.66140.17
301wiaderko ;]952.4570.23
302BLOCZO950.65100.08
303Jaro950.6120.11
304Adamek688940.6650.07
305ELDrag0942.560.04
306Wczorajszy931.3570.09
307Słabiaczek901.7840.17
308Sebus891.2680.16
309twoj stary xd881.20240.20
310Nemanja881.4190.20
311Burson870.89120.16
312Bartas9872.0790.19
313Blade871.8840.15
314Karolak z Rivii860.56120.15
315gram na xp860.59170.12
316wafen840.37140.06
317Chomik840.92150.16
318K.1011840.8100.11
319MikDeep841.6660.14
320Lorrim830.6580.12
321$umamend$830.8390.26
322BiaLek831.03150.13
323GrczwskY820.83130.17
324Mr.GinoAS[CzL]821.4370.26
325efpees810.65120.15
326Hajsior456811.2180.17
3274Power811.270.15
328paulie WALNUTS802.09120.25
329Pijany Proboszcz800.59120.10
330Sastek801.8860.14
331Shadow DRK800.62150.07
332Grand!!801.43130.16
333DO MODUW XD| CSSetti.pl790.4160.04
334™ATYῬOWỴ™0™0™0gαв780.61130.11
335DRWALu761.4590.12
336llallallala760.58390.08
337LOWEC_37!!??(mam ta)760.6270.15
338hard88760.5580.17
339keyo | CSSetti.pl751.00110.10
340górski751.2370.12
341Tico741.36130.10
342Kuba Rozpruwacz740.77250.11
343edekmistrz | CSSetti.pl740.5110.12
344Sendi :D740.78130.16
345Polski Gracz740.4540.16
346VaXXoNeK741.0020.14
347Qianxilu720.74130.10
348brystol720.5460.14
349Przesadnie_ Zmęczony721.540.26
350I Love Lbn710.7090.07
351PszemekPL710.7850.12
352lukas | CSSetti.pl700.9070.16
353Delete700.5190.10
354Wιℓкι☞ KrYsTiAn700.7140.08
355Micha |690.7850.16
356Obama691.00260.15
357Kacper | CSSetti.pl690.77130.06
358dawaj na ring ! wp.pl690.54180.10
359Franz681.0590.14
360Wιℓкι☞malpa :D670.7670.04
361✯g∂ω✯zuber661.5260.15
362O.O662.0060.26
363dzban660.5480.11
364Urban turban660.31180.10
365DuGI660.9350.17
366romuan650.4750.10
367Baloneq651.4560.21
368player.exe652.00120.15
369paulie walnuts644.8230.23
370Triggered631.3350.21
371HypeR622.3130.13
372wika minlol620.47110.08
373Zalkoholizowany613.3370.19
374Quinlan601.00110.15
375adhdmasz600.82230.19
376яσуαℓ #Żyletaa600.52110.09
377najlepszy600.3320.12
378:) KOOBIX :X601.5850.14
379KoLo600.440.12
380™ATYῬOWỴ™Michałek♥590.5580.09
381lubie_rosul592.590.17
382Stepien`581.05130.14
383KALIGULA580.36250.04
384Camper570.53100.11
385Zuram570.4650.12
386кяσиα¢н571.8510.4
387PC | CSSetti.pl550.4690.09
388Kardas540.42130.11
389Wi$ni@^^541.180.07
390DooN530.6380.05
391Zaskoczony ?530.7330.12
392Malin420520.5560.11
393D3VIL1338522.0070.21
394ananasss520.88130.19
395pepa pig510.5540.11
396Krzysiek510.3840.16
397CaveMan von Vanhelsing500.58150.09
398lucoo500.7760.16
399LechRochPawlak500.4350.10
400NINJA500.3730.10
401Pablo500.5350.15
402SIBA501.0040.13
403Daniel490.6350.10
404ferduś480.7670.12
405corsa482.0040.14
406PSYCHOOO480.41160.10
407PMA Pepperoni470.95100.16
408Virtus.Proo460.61220.13
409Wi$ni@^^460.4680.08
410LeGeNdArY wOjTaZ461.2240.12
411Skyen_STALKER450.4990.08
412Miko:) FR451.0040.27
413PeNiGrA007453.500.14
414PATRYK441.0030.10
415кαρєямσρєя441.00130.07
416grubykolo440.7630.08
417PUNISHER441.0770.17
418wolf430.6360.05
419!voteban431.0450.10
420mlody431.6260.18
421ZeroJitter TheBest?436.0060.83
422zwirg | CSSetti.pl430.6350.10
423jestem bogiem410.5690.16
424D0miNat0RRR401.0940.23
425яσуαć ¢ιємиу400.6850.12
426maRioooo400.30240.07
427Wolk.Wolk400.7530.15
428ups390.6420.13
429RaKoZen :D391.1130.14
430DALKESSSS390.40130.05
431wns390.4760.11
432JET391.7180.15
433Wi$ni@^^390.7540.07
434MIKKKA381.33100.09
435krabodziej380.5460.09
436dzbanix381.0060.14
437Ela380.4110.04
438patryk | CSSetti.pl370.3990.07
439Manteo360.8460.21
440walekn977360.8060.11
441jmetalin350.3890.07
442BOT-208351.1530.08
443majyrcykowkarzadzi351.0810.16
444LANOS352.530.12
445ponton340.6210.12
446KaŠuRkO_oHAD<340.5840.12
447unnamed341.3320.03
448Bakari331.7750.16
449marcel121330.8820.05
450No330.5240.03
451Chillwagon321.3350.23
452przemo322.0030.13
453PC | CSSetti.pl310.24120.04
454KARDENIO310.4640.10
455ponury_zniwiarz310.5730.25
456dorot | CSSetti.pl310.3630.04
457Really ?300.61200.10
458Couldn't find custom304.0020.05
459*BlueFire* REPTILE300.7290.08
460jestem bogiem300.7250.18
461mili301.0030.29
462bzYkY300.6220.17
463Motherfucking G300.6230.18
464Szpital THC292.0010.06
465``Wojtek290.980.17
466Anermaly290.5510.11
467grim270.6240.23
468bhop (ряо вфвек) -Bidro260.43230.07
469Jotbeenik | CSSetti.pl260.59100.14
470ocetakazzijmiptaka260.3830.11
471PiCoLo260.4400.10
472Timer & ASIMOW250.6150.18
473DelmaPL250.7520.05
474Morszczyn69241.1640.18
475Prokill17240.38110.04
476PerSkyYT240.8850.25
477кuczoя * тεαм яsт☆245.0040.24
478Tomi |241.6640.10
479kapulo108230.3320.16
480cygus220.660.07
481Janek | CSSetti.pl221.7510.15
482_Kr3D4_220.7120.12
483POLNY ZAPITALACZ210.42130.08
484User | CSSetti.pl210.6620.00
485Boociani Tawerez210.840.14
486LUCZYN210.5650.16
487Borny200.6130.19
488SOLOTOV201.0040.25
489Masiuk202.0010.23
490™ωακ™❤sutener❤190.4210.11
491jdj | CSSetti.pl190.4550.14
492kaj190.510.1
493ωєѕоłу яzєźηιк ;**190.500.14
494papaj180.5700.06
495piter170.520.11
496GAMING170.400.13
497wojtomir160.46150.11
498ktoś mie słyszy160.6620.12
499Dzi3Roy160.5730.08
500RaZeS160.5710.36
501X Y X160.820.19
502chuj ci w dupe151.0020.10
503Project Moon150.3310.34
504Sikoratokumpel151.530.04
505яσуαć ¢ιємиу♥150.6620.11
506BOT Ubysz140.8550.15
507mYsLiWy140.410.08
508[BOT] granatovski140.4510.07
509MEO_140.5570.14
510kutas141.0000.00
511Miko130.6810.25
512QRA130.4530.15
513masterCZÓŁEK130.6420.10
514Tesla131.0010.28
515MysioPysio130.9210.27
516Ninja132.0010.08
517Pr3zes131.0020.16
518Mrtock130.4620.09
519Admin | CSSetti.pl130.3340.06
520przemo121.0050.2
521GustaWW120.4530.18
522bizon PL121.3320.07
523rucek102120.5410.10
524Allor120.7110.07
525deya / oh.. girls and boys? .oq122.0010.2
526Mikoaj120.6610.22
527Dominik110.8150.20
528poczatkujacy111.0050.15
529WaThereKK112.0010.14
530hryniuu110.8820.12
531kali | CSSetti.pl110.440.18
532Shakalaka110.3320.17
533PANDOR TO JA110.3850.10
534Jakub Zomerfeld | CSSetti.pl110.2970.12
535AVE SZOSTAK110.280.10
536.:MamSmakaNaVACa:.102.0000.20
537Thingyy100.6610.05
538Amator100.0000.09
539Analny Destruktor91.0010.31
540Miskuzi299290.5730.10
541haszi90.3250.06
542matix92.0000.18
543LuJ90.4650.10
544Herman_Göring90.510.07
545Kuczi90.5410.13
546jaanw | CSSetti.pl90.2210.11
547chujwie80.2730.02
548magda | CSSetti.pl80.320.03
549Wither80.5710.20
550ZZZ80.2220.03
551TICKO80.510.05
552Jada jada81.0020.08
553iGir(z(i1lsG(cz80.1750.01
554Elite | PL80.3130.05
555ProPlayer #EZHS81.0020.27
556Czak Noris71.0000.11
557phoon70.6130.19
558xdd70.7120.08
559ro Zł TPS >>> Bielsko70.3030.08
5603kl3r0570.510.2
561Konrad | CSSetti.pl70.2520.09
562jebac cie kurwo70.3310.33
563MłodaFeRajnaPS70.6610.10
564dap1 | CSSetti.pl71.0000.23
565pomor70.1630.06
566Antekq2360.200.07
567Student | CSSetti.pl61.0030.08
568Outlaw60.3250.15
569Lord_Rudy_YT60.500.04
570™0.0.7™ EXTREMOR1161.0000.2
571PC | CSSetti.pl60.0000.00
572damian61.0010.4
573LuckyLukepl50.560.11
574bronson51.0000.17
575Fryta50.500.27
576erixxo | CSSetti.pl51.0010.04
577VIN DIESEL50.4640.16
578ZaitroXPl50.2260.05
579damian51.0010.04
580SH4D0W50.510.04
581E-BONY50.3310.01
582Amarus40.510.10
583Kazik40.0000.05
584boruś40.2820.11
585ZagRo TeHaCe ^^41.0020.13
5861 | CSSetti.pl40.210.03
587WOJTAZ42.0010.02
588samosia40.6600.05
589™ωακ™sutener40.6600.25
590Zuhn40.520.20
591MENEL40.0000.00
592elotoja40.2200.19
593ByczekRPKcs6940.2510.07
594MASNONI30.0000.00
595Bujakos | CSSetti.pl30.3700.09
596Ja | CSSetti.pl30.1600.05
597jkl30.1410.16
598Dell E5430 | CSSetti.pl30.0000.04
599/*111`kura ału30.2740.05
600lukasek43230.6610.24
601No name __BOT__30.4100.10
602kazek#30.7500.2
603twojastaranielubipepsi30.3300.03
604Panadox7730.420.3
605Ослик30.0000.04
606patryk30.2320.10
607kacpe | CSSetti.pl20.3520.09
608DawidOoO20.7510.20
609dom | CSSetti.pl20.0000.00
610Pawe | CSSetti.pl20.0000.00
611Dawsonx20.0000.00
612Kazik20.0000.04
613no i pan paweł20.8310.18
614PIETRUCHA SUKA20.0000.00
615PRO-BOSZCZ20.7510.15
616Rugewit20.3310.12
617user | CSSetti.pl20.1310.03
618MaEsTrO20.0000.00
619☆кค¢ρєℓєк☆20.0000.00
620Perła Polska20.3650.08
621maxko | CSSetti.pl21.0000.08
622User | CSSetti.pl20.0000.00
623norbelcik20.500.09
624NIONIU20.0000.02
625Wojciech20.0000.00
626PATELKA20.2530.06
627Pan_matt_20.1410.03
628jbot20.3300.05
629Patryczek()!!!20.0000.00
630OCZKOZDR10.0000.00
631mr.rafałek deagle10.510.01
632widzeczołgi10.0000.00
633Skoku200310.0000.04
634Dany-Sk >HAD<10.3300.15
635MATRIX.PL10.3300.02
636K4MiX10.2510.17
637EssAByKu10.0000.09
638tjaku | CSSetti.pl10.2500.33
639Dan Nicu | CSSetti.pl10.0000.04
640Tygrysek 1.610.0000.00
641RoYal B510.210.15
642DANIELLOYT | CSSetti.pl10.1120.04
643Dziuba10.3300.07
644dom | CSSetti.pl10.0000.1
645Martinezo11.0010.12
64648502 | CSSetti.pl10.0000.04
647Carl Cox00.0000.00
648Kazik00.0000.00
649OKONER00.0000.00
650freddy 600.0000.15
651dominik | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
652TRUMP00.0000.00
653gram we w robocie00.200.11
654Pazdzioch00.0000.00
655PolnyZapierdalacz00.0000.00
656tomas | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
657Ujarany00.0000.02
658ucze | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
659Ucze | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
660WoŹnIaQ00.0000.00
661GILBERT00.0000.00
662* bLz .,00.0000.00
663Frymuśny Basałyk00.0000.00
664KMARO | CSSetti.pl01.0000.16
665Lenovo | CSSetti.pl00.2210.03
666Readb_00.0000.00
667KARIM00.0000.00
668KARIM00.0000.00
669Kowal00.0000.00
670Szybki'Kryształ00.0000.00
671unnamed00.0000.00
672Erwin | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
673xf00.2510.09
674Kazik00.0000.04
675Vegi | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
676rudolf00.0000.00
677BeCzQa | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
678Administrator | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
679Kazik00.0000.00
680PIETRUCHA CFEL00.0000.00
681KWAS | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
682JOHNY_31_PL00.0000.00
683wiksu00.0000.14
684kozakk2600.0000.00
685FIREK | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
686unnamed00.0000.00
687Jin Conor WrK00.3320.06
688MonstereQ00.0000.00
689pc | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
690krodru00.2820.18
691Matik1200.3710.19
692♥σиℓуωнα™|Speedurko00.0000.00
693Dawideks00.0000.29
694ginooooo00.0000.06
695Arena Fenix00.0000.00
696Ucze | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
697jarek zegarek00.0000.00
698Bartek | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
699kRYSTIX | FUCK00.0000.00
700™0.0.7™ ๖ۣۜCzaRno BroDy00.0000.00
701Arbuzkee00.0000.00
702uczen | CSSetti.pl00.0000.08
703Ja cie JUZ Nie znac00.5720.11
704Uczen12 | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
705vraiscon00.0000.10
706Krzak_00.0000.00
707Burmistrz00.0000.03
708Krysspoko00.0000.00
709KODA00.0000.00
710IIIBgim2 | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
711unnamed00.0000.00
712OperSon00.0000.00
713Złoty Karaś00.0000.02
714Axtick00.0000.2
715user | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
716Adrian | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
717StepCalculation Coder00.0000.00
718L&M ART00.0000.00
719The_Igorek00.0000.00
720damian00.0000.00
721damian00.0000.00
722damian00.0000.00
723damian00.0000.00
724damian00.0000.00
725znamy sie?00.510.35
726MuczaczO00.0000.00
727Redczart | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
728SLAWEK00.0000.00
729QHPProdesk | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
730kompu | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
731✪Give◢◣More✪00.0000.00
732Grzesiu00.0000.00
733rychu8000.0000.00
734guru00.0000.00
735informatyk | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
736felixopek00.0000.04
737ukasz | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
738HooLiGaN|UA|00.0000.00
739Linka00.0000.00
740QWERTY00.0000.00
741Ucze | CSSetti.pl00.0000.01
742MateiZz00.0000.16
743dhunnamed00.0000.00
744Pankeke00.0000.00
745No CoMMeNTs00.0000.00
746Samczyk00.0000.00
747glass00.0000.00
748Bogdan00.0000.00
749kamil199-10.5230.08
750POL-10.400.22
751.noclip bee-10.3310.09
752krul julian-10.0000.02
753Patryk VIP-10.0000.16
754Lysy | CSSetti.pl-10.3300.08
755auson-10.500.21
756free-10.0000.02
757uCeeocwwCreSww.-10.0000.06
758Bogi | CSSetti.pl-10.1100.13
759siusiak-20.0000.06
760✯g∂ω✯ Letusia<3-20.0000.02
761PtAkU98-20.2030.12
762123456-20.0000.00
763TmK-20.0000.00
764m_gmu | CSSetti.pl-20.0000.00
765Młody Sarmata-21.0000.33
766waneska-20.0000.00
767xdd | CSSetti.pl-20.0000.00
768Kabacze123-20.210.14
769Arkovina-20.0000.12
770Bubek Vip-20.0000.00
771acer | CSSetti.pl-20.0000.05
772dR4X-20.0000.71
773Legin-20.0000.11
774Kubiak | CSSetti.pl-20.0000.00
775lol yet-20.0000.08
776dom | CSSetti.pl-20.0000.00
777damian-20.0000.25
778ANAB ZUJ ECHC EIN-20.0000.00
779Amator-20.0000.02
780Misiek-20.0000.00
781Polski Gracz-20.0000.00
782adolf fizzler-20.0000.00
783Gringo-20.0000.22
784nie mam pomysłu na nick-20.0000.00
785dario-20.0000.00
786LяLя-20.0000.00
787uber-30.4230.12
788JEROME-30.530.10
789Nikodem | CSSetti.pl-30.0000.12
790DanTe-30.3300.42
791xdd | CSSetti.pl-30.3310.10
792902-30.3300.33
793Kacper | CSSetti.pl-30.0000.09
794Wacek-30.3300.00
795user | CSSetti.pl-30.0000.09
796L&M_OvSky-30.2510.16
797DaniO-30.1810.07
798SzN-30.2210.63
799badejka-30.0000.07
800Polski Gracz-40.0000.09
801Złoty Karaś-40.3700.05
802dzieci | CSSetti.pl-40.0000.00
803jaeger-40.2520.12
804Szef | CSSetti.pl-40.0000.00
805bambik-40.0000.06
806Twoja STARA-40.0000.00
807kRAMAR Xd-40.0000.05
808luzik | CSSetti.pl-40.0000.31
809ciasnywiesieg-40.200.09
810Mateusz485-40.0000.00
811InoRoz-40.2500.05
812riviva-40.1410.07
813Gamer2005-40.0000.01
814maria | CSSetti.pl-40.0000.00
815CezaryWolf-40.3300.13
816Magdalena Dziergwa | CSSetti.pl-40.0000.1
817,-40.2800.36
818™ωακ™ Captain Carrot <3-40.0000.00
819damian-40.0000.6
820kacpe | CSSetti.pl-40.0000.00
821polska-50.1400.07
822unnamed-50.46150.10
823Ja | CSSetti.pl-50.1600.07
824Pavouk-50.2110.06
8257admin77 | CSSetti.pl-50.0900.03
826lis-50.1210.05
827Elenovo | CSSetti.pl-50.2500.06
828[S]tojek*-50.0000.00
829IGOR z POLSKI-60.0000.00
830*BlueFire❤kacperek❤-60.5410.13
831Amazing Wiesiu 123-60.0000.00
832ZvD-60.0000.02
833Eskobar-60.2500.2
834(2)Ucze | CSSetti.pl-60.0000.00
835Paulinkamalinka-60.0000.00
836kRYCHA120-60.0000.00
837deqfo 诶-60.0000.03
838Lenovo | CSSetti.pl-60.2800.10
839LowQu-60.310.09
840mediaexpert-60.0000.19
841ppp | CSSetti.pl-60.0000.03
842Drapieny Kotoryb | CSSetti.pl-60.0000.14
843ja-60.0000.09
844X | CSSetti.pl-60.0000.00
845Wiedźma-70.0000.19
846peter08-70.3760.11
847Hasan-70.3310.10
848Uytkownik | CSSetti.pl-70.2310.15
849HP-komputer-70.1200.2
850Seba | CSSetti.pl-70.2630.09
851Eriko-80.4290.11
852RZUK Z BIEDRY-80.0000.04
853chuj ci w dupe-80.0000.00
854(1)Ucze | CSSetti.pl-80.0000.01
855Ucze | CSSetti.pl-80.0000.00
856toshiba | siema-80.4220.05
857Klim[a].1k96-80.0000.14
858wola.team dawidolive123-90.3740.03
859pjaca | CSSetti.pl-90.3240.08
860Deadpool[Alpaka Albert]-90.210.21
861Grabek-100.3310.11
862Lenovo | CSSetti.pl-100.0000.05
863makus000-100.3300.06
864Ja | CSSetti.pl-100.0000.00
865Jolanta widerska | CSSetti.pl-100.0000.00
866Ja | CSSetti.pl-100.0000.01
867inny kuba-100.1400.04
868PC | CSSetti.pl-100.0000.00
869Powts | CSSetti.pl-110.3730.12
870pc | CSSetti.pl-110.1410.05
871Amator24-110.19140.05
872Brzydal420-110.1200.04
873(JANEK)-110.2220.09
874Uytkownik | CSSetti.pl-110.1820.03
875klAKgame-110.0000.3
876SLEPY ASR ZOBACZ NA YT-110.1800.05
877kimpek69-120.0000.00
878strzelba-120.2200.28
879maselko22-120.3880.09
880WiDoK 1988 PL-130.0700.08
881Bubek Vip-140.1200.06
882ÐøŊ ČŏŘĺĚŏŊĚ©-140.0000.00
883zsdf-140.0000.00
884Administrator | CSSetti.pl-140.0000.05
885Tester | CSSetti.pl-140.0800.06
8862019 | CSSetti.pl-140.0310.01
887MM-cinek-150.1110.11
888KobraxDDD-160.1620.11
889jestem bogiem-160.1110.04
890Home | CSSetti.pl-160.0000.01
891Marihuanista-170.4520.10
892mjacy | CSSetti.pl-180.1000.04
893oli xd-190.2370.06
894dfghj-190.1200.02
895Bartek-200.0000.10
896ronaldo54321| CSSetti.pl-210.0000.18
897Masuo | CSSetti.pl-220.2000.14
898Dawid | CSSetti.pl-260.2250.09
899Witek420-270.1620.14
900Roman | CSSetti.pl-270.1970.05
901sonyt | CSSetti.pl-330.0000.00
902kamila | CSSetti.pl-370.2260.07
903KALSON-YOUTUBE-400.31110.06
904BABAJEKEBABA-420.0000.00
905Leo-450.2560.09
906Blok Ekipa-470.2670.12
907Mati123-490.1710.08
908Jebać Jagielonie (L)-510.1240.06
909Antonio-530.1520.03
910Niko-540.0600.05
911japon-1010.23100.05