Poz.NickPunktyKDRHSCelnośćProfil
1Grand!!10082.712510.19
2RaDoSnY RaBaRbAr8912.281540.16
3Moriati7871.42910.14
4ȿǿą™ RolniQ7851.432120.20
5masz owłosiony brzuch ?7111.133170.17
6Ƥω™ Nerwowy6861.302890.18
7Siwy97 #Dlaczego Ja6381.011570.14
8$Wujas$KaCzu$zKa$ *696131.271410.12
9тнσтк™ zazdrosna5991.89900.19
10Anonymous™|^-^ PszczołA ^-^5891.681030.21
11$Weronika$*695631.05730.19
12trufle5550.921680.16
13GrEEn5240.751040.09
14BartaS5021.53960.22
15Frindek4611.76350.20
16Anonymous™|^-^ PszczołA ^-^4471.36420.23
17ȿǿą™ Mała Mi4371.50540.21
18❤ƝȾ™ Tedibexares4172.52370.22
19Panoramix4150.521260.08
20}}--DoRo93--{{3960.88440.17
21$kalipiraci$ *693811.76550.21
22$adas$* 693730.79430.16
23Jeden3611.71380.22
24mvp's // żeluuHS3593.14450.26
25$Rafonix$ *693531.12420.16
26PrOtOtYpE #DlaCzeGo jA3351.3750.16
27$Weronika$*693051.07250.20
28lolex3030.54790.12
29k0v4L_3012.44310.15
30ȿǿą™ †εηѕнι2981.81340.28
31nowlasnie2931.12300.14
32NATKA2740.59370.14
33Piotrek2710.77430.18
34Kasiulaaa#Dlaczego ja?2401.01360.12
35Zj4r4n¥2370.83510.11
36O KUR** VARANE MENDY2081.37130.24
37❤ƝȾ™ σωczαя1940.98110.19
38Demonik ^_^1840.44410.10
39Maximes1820.59190.05
40BIMBROWNIK WP #Mamo Dlaczego JA1810.89420.18
41Paulinka-,-1751.87520.12
42Kapriz1721.03110.20
43$Kabul$*691620.69180.14
44bOongos1580.66130.12
45Mati :)1550.53370.11
46maQ1491.40180.18
47Centi1461.29160.17
48Janusz nosacz1410.77120.15
49❤Empty❤1370.52320.10
50$LUFA$1341.00130.14
51[OP] M@d C@t [cz]1321.37170.15
52YeellowS1271.11180.14
53TOBIASZ PEL POCONTOWIEC1170.52180.05
54INebo#original1093.2570.14
55Gruby131070.3160.10
56$Sprzetowo$#Seba$@!1050.48240.14
57Jezus Cie Kocha!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!1040.5480.11
58PK2K1011.23110.15
59Bearmach1001.2670.19
60тнσтк™|Wa L e Wi AD RO990.51140.08
61grzyb971.61150.16
62MIŚ PUCHATEK950.87200.12
63VKarol950.41110.17
64NoSkillNoLuck920.63140.13
65FELEK920.67320.11
66EnigmaFredzik890.6750.12
67Pan z Katowic881.6250.17
68PIRAT ™871.4580.22
69nowy861.00100.12
70-_+861.57130.22
71BeeB861.83150.21
72Bartos820.52150.10
73But The Head821.09100.16
74KeRiO790.4180.14
75Marex770.5280.11
76Kubeczek_00770.9470.10
77hugobos1s741.1520.18
78kiler730.68220.16
79pan małpa pl700.560.17
80Michuuu681.0010.10
81Blade661.2520.23
82KertZ661.04120.12
83Św. Mikołaj rozdaje heady641.550.25
84Łukasz640.41120.10
85Szatyn`631.08130.17
86Lovely6316.0080.12
87Tomysz Requim620.7130.13
88Dostepne komendy !helpmenu600.0000.00
89julian ;]590.45110.02
90suka buliet570.8330.12
91OneTapMagic550.72110.13
92kotuś541.2110.15
93Speed ;*531.3390.34
94songoku533.7540.20
95Ivan522.0040.18
96edekmistrz | CSSetti.pl481.4680.11
97cycu474.6690.26
98™0.0.7™Laki Luk461.2530.20
99ViscaElBarcaKaŠuRkO❤[SVK]460.9570.12
100DawiS462.3340.14
101Michuu461.0010.06
102Szofer440.510.08
103gandiarz420.5420.17
104Rogal DDL421.2280.17
105qq551410.550.12
106jurek400.5180.11
107SZWEJO390.840.16
108Jeb391.3300.18
109Vulgarus69380.7160.13
110VoTek371.2540.19
111AdamCS371.0050.16
112Yukiko350.8820.29
113Gibon341.6370.16
114BENEK324.0020.06
115Kacper | CSSetti.pl290.57100.13
116_Ğ_Ļ_Ǿ_Ĉ_Ќ_²º_283.550.21
117ArturBocik <3270.6720.19
118Czarnymuzin270.8520.13
119zarysowany paris (paroopti)271.0070.18
120Tesla260.9330.09
121Gruby2115260.4530.18
122Only Pure Core.260.8360.10
123klqwisz250.5440.13
124Kalibabka Vel Tulipan240.8740.14
125LEcymy230.3030.10
126Domen222.250.05
127Pierulo210.6230.14
128k1ju201.3320.20
129New Girl <3200.2580.05
130Polski'Cyarek190.6330.07
131VibsuQ-_-190.2820.15
132dIsrespect_191.510.15
133s4nderatt182.0030.15
134AlvaritoPL184.0020.23
135p S p pS5t p|lC170.7230.07
136Sewuszka173.510.14
137kubson170.600.25
138Czarny171.0010.06
139MnK.! ManiEk162.0020.16
140prosto z mostu162.0000.09
141DARODARO140.5670.13
142alex140.4210.05
143OSKAR12345130.6470.04
144mmaakk130.4220.09
145(っ◔◡◔)っ ♥ Zazdrosny130.7510.14
146psychopata120.5800.2
147adaśko121.1650.18
148keczuper120.1810.15
149siwy120.510.00
150๖ۣۜ路加121.0010.12
151|k|0fexx ϟ .ua121.510.2
152simoono120.410.09
153BRS™111.0010.08
154Jarek Karaś111.510.08
155Pr.BaNaNowyyyyy102.0010.62
156DZIECIAK100.440.11
157Nephilim91.500.23
158Arnold Boczek90.26100.05
159jebliwy krasnal81.0010.17
160na60.2120.06
161Kropek60.720.13
162dzodzio | CSSetti.pl60.0000.07
163Zwi3rz0wski60.26120.09
164MAJOR//*52.0010.41
165czoRny50.610.08
166olento52.0000.06
167m4a150.4400.11
168hadzia labadzia <341.0000.28
169JUAN DEAGLE41.0020.25
170Kubusss_ [pies]40.6320.09
171Ttm. Cell.TSk tt|C40.5430.10
172koperet yeet41.0000.04
173elo mordo41.0010.05
174USER | CSSetti.pl40.0000.03
175Billy die Kid40.3300.11
176Scooby Doo Where Are You?40.500.20
177Wjezdza kto? Twój Stary40.510.14
178Misiek31.0010.38
179.:ducto:.31.0000.21
180`PrOpIeRdOl30.0000.21
181Waciciel | CSSetti.pl30.230.06
182KAKAS21.0010.09
183Marek | CSSetti.pl20.7500.2
184ADMIN | CSSetti.pl20.500.12
185Skrzypek00020.4220.14
186wwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwUytk20.200.12
187unnamed20.2500.19
188S| ri.reeilM tt|i20.0000.00
189Miskuzi299220.5520.13
190damia | CSSetti.pl20.1200.15
191Majuuuusia20.0000.00
192Czacha10.3310.02
193PlutonowyScoobyDoo ;)10.0000.04
194hokuuuus11.0000.3
195rysio11.0010.10
196fajny ktoś00.0000.00
197Karate00.500.15
198I own you00.0000.00
199PASSATOKOPTER00.0000.00
200janek | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
201SeReK00.0000.00
202Acer | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
203Na'Vi R1ck00.0000.00
204nowy00.0000.04
205ThCkToWiEtEnWIe00.0000.00
206mIsIEK ;]00.0000.00
207AdamK00.0000.00
208TenoR00.0000.00
209Wojak01.0000.41
210Julia | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
211Baigos00.0001.00
212Snapy00.0000.5
213TWOJ STARY PIJAK00.0000.00
214Jan Kowalski | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
215Jakub00.0000.00
216Admin | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
217WUFCIA00.0000.00
218BANDERA STEPAN00.0000.00
219WSH Drzazga00.0000.00
220Marek | CSSetti.pl00.0000.4
221ess00.0000.00
222ukasz Kaczmarek | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
223Marwo_Svk00.0000.00
224kokodak11100.0000.00
225Rudzix1600.0000.00
226unnamed00.0000.00
227SPIRIT™ AlcaTrazka00.0000.07
228NOOB202000.0000.00
229wariacik95BOR60000.0000.00
230toto00.0000.00
231Kolanko00.0000.00
232`D!r!e!w!V!v`00.0000.00
233noclips.LegaT00.0000.00
234Zix00.0000.00
235a | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
236Asus | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
237hp | CSSetti.pl00.2120.06
238114 | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
239ツ ᴷⁱˡˡᵧₒᵤ Atypowy00.0000.00
240koksik00.0000.00
241Anna | CSSetti.pl00.0000.12
242mYsLiWy00.0000.00
243kajtek 201600.0000.00
244kostuchaelo00.0000.00
245|l|.liSa latalpCn00.0000.00
246Ziomb-10.0000.02
247cs nosacz-10.3540.10
248Adam | CSSetti.pl-10.0000.02
249VAIO | CSSetti.pl-10.0000.00
250Mateusz | CSSetti.pl-20.0000.00
251ȿǿą™ ̶k̶o̶c̶h̶a̶n̶a-20.0000.00
252Frag0-20.0000.05
253Babcia :D-20.0000.00
254dolls-20.0000.04
255PodoLL-20.0000.08
256Nciky-20.0000.00
257(..M@rco_Astrix..)-20.0000.11
258GamePlayer901-20.0000.00
259ALEKSY | CSSetti.pl-20.0000.2
260Antoo599-20.0000.25
261ZacinakJrr-20.0000.00
262user CSSetti.pl-20.0000.00
263ksiądz.-20.0000.00
264-.-™-20.0000.00
265schhh-20.0000.12
266ωσнυ ραи яσzριєя-20.0000.00
267`Iger35-30.420.15
268Vsemocny-marshall-30.410.01
269Kapciu71-40.0000.1
270snerwus | CSSetti.pl-40.0700.1
271¯\_(ツ)_/¯-40.3300.11
272pc | CSSetti.pl-40.0000.03
273maniak-40.0000.21
274kubixolek15-40.0000.00
275Aleks | CSSetti.pl-50.210.09
276clinton-60.0000.35
277Oranges | CSSetti.pl-60.0000.04
278lenonek-60.0000.00
279Dawid_ezz_xd-70.1100.2
280Pablo Emilio Escobar Gaviria-80.0000.10
281Weronika | CSSetti.pl-80.0000.01
282pan wilk-100.0000.02
283przyb | CSSetti.pl-100.0000.03
284KURA-100.0000.03
285Izzak000-110.200.09
286Ucze15 | CSSetti.pl-120.2110.02
287X-_-Kornel-_-X-130.1600.07
288lenovo | CSSetti.pl-140.0000.02
289Stokrotka-140.0900.00
290dominik | CSSetti.pl-150.1210.10
291PC | CSSetti.pl-180.0000.04
292вешаю лапшу.-300.0000.00
293User | CSSetti.pl-400.2760.05