Poz.NickPunktyKDRHSCelnośćProfil
1[OP] M@d C@t [cz]10722.253790.17
2Mr.Darkness10032.123330.18
3Moriati9901.957650.19
4ZimnyDran8221.282780.12
5ups7821.681620.23
6Syru*7261.291760.15
7RaDoSnY RaBaRbAr7191.751690.14
8hipolit216940.983060.11
9dawidowski6751.132840.18
10Ruda6730.981410.19
11GrEEn6521.211330.13
12MaŁy GlÓd JP#Dlaczego Ja6141.281930.16
13dominik2011115431.781180.17
14BIMBROWNIK WP #Dlaczego Ja5290.861120.17
15dzikson4771.091600.14
16Bearmach4732.03600.17
17Maruś4672.33560.21
18007LL4363.01810.20
19osaBOSS4341.154470.14
20Czupakabra4151.07930.19
21Dżymiury™ кяzσкυ❤4133.521020.24
22Shankly4052.11650.24
23Siwy97 #Dlaczego Ja3951.27980.09
24Krzepki Ⓛⓤ3911.112730.09
25ȿǿą™ Mała Mi3881.57730.21
26Whiplash3771.12720.13
27k0v4L_3682.58760.17
28Lipa_rozpruwacz3671.07410.14
29Oziiee MzM3561.661110.16
30\\ PrZeMo //3480.87600.21
31Only Pure Core.3461.55400.12
32agent kokos3291.47620.08
33XXX ProSto Dan XXX3270.88570.13
34grzyb3191.51450.18
35xMichał033111.231140.12
36jurek3100.501500.13
37™Alfa3091.071910.11
38porobiony janusz3060.91830.09
39M47OR3041.54640.16
40SKUMAJ TEN REFLEKS3021.66620.11
41Pioter2990.85200.12
42S(E)B(A)2950.82800.07
43lisek2892.34430.16
44TLK2741.60610.14
45ωυнā | Dawidos2681.84150.25
46Bob2595.77240.19
47Rogal DDL2582.47210.21
48Rafonix2550.661190.13
49Marian Paździoch2541.18900.12
50D@NI3L2541.28560.13
51Kovidek192530.82380.10
52rex2491.12530.12
53ASSKA_MATTI2460.0000.00
54goKu2451.41670.14
55Karcz2420.93480.17
56βω™Czubakabra!!!2352.890.23
57✯g∂ω✯RolniQ2341.18260.15
58damik0692341.07430.10
59Michal2202331.06380.12
60Wyjadacz: POLAND# Zakuuu2291.14600.13
61Sir_Saw2231.78180.23
62kosmossek2201.11310.10
63joker2140.421640.13
64Triggered2134.68340.21
65nonono2100.65790.10
66kacper20102080.79700.08
67posejdon1990.95820.15
68SMACIORZ1990.61540.09
69Kalibabka Vel Tulipan1941.24400.12
70AlanCzlowieku1931.56230.22
71HaeS1902.63260.21
72Wczorajszy1891.72280.09
73'Kamildek1880.48940.06
741861.83430.14
75i'm napierdolony so much1842.31130.11
76YOU RE DEAD1831.92380.12
77dog1818.6160.14
78artur1810.82420.11
79oskarr1792.12270.21
80Agent7911771.24280.13
81v®™Pocałunek Śmierci1770.62150.12
82maniak1761.93450.10
83mefju1700.98470.09
84KAT1691.32240.13
85C.z.I.k.O. o1692.5490.17
86maras1681.20240.14
87DobryCzlowiek1684.33360.13
88unnamed1630.70470.06
89-=De®®DeviL=-1631.05210.18
90maQ1601.5340.19
91Asus | CSSetti.pl1580.91220.09
92Stary1561.61140.16
93maka paka1550.74300.06
94450R1551.31630.23
95hubabuba1482.45160.22
96piterson1461.28540.11
97N.I.E KANGURO$ #1;)1460.74270.08
98Przemcio1421.35290.23
99JimiBravura1421.81270.16
100αиσиумσυѕ™| PANDA1412.63180.17
101Flajboj Eda1401.16250.15
102RADOMski#1391.55290.21
103Zocha_691381.17340.20
104DailyDrift1371.2290.10
105BÓG WYBACZA A JA NIE# Jjo ッ1371.75190.19
106[ESL] PamIs1361.12240.15
107PieCyk1333.42180.19
108nimda1271.2330.15
109Chudy1250.90300.11
110Dolson93#WTK1251.57440.08
111OTNUS1251.05160.12
112JimiBravura1241.52130.26
113Dejv1211.04290.14
114suka buliet1201.8390.20
115{Niezłamany}Mr.Sigurd1181.46240.11
116Sentinel Pri1180.43730.02
117Fan Boruto1172.47330.14
118mateu1172.84150.21
119Zohan1152.5270.13
120Wojtas1130.73140.13
121GRUBszY1080.70200.12
122Cre[A]t0R1051.24330.16
123maniej1050.63180.12
124*EssA* Tomaj1041.06290.15
125kacper1031.12170.12
126shhh!`1002.46120.20
127Gwiazda971.24130.12
128Black Swordsman972.72180.13
129Mario95 U\szszko960.38110.04
130$#dawid K#$ CSSetti.pl951.12280.10
131Hubert QDE941.53160.11
132Ja | CSSetti.pl940.41250.05
133artur | CSSetti.pl910.84100.05
134KapikO910.7770.11
135Maria | CSSetti.pl900.80300.09
136Bob901.85210.19
137jara pajada900.97120.09
138Janusz Cebula870.67270.07
139Dinos Gaming860.80390.10
140cwiara850.79380.12
141Tesciu bloczy ping RedTubem851.0540.17
142lorec''841.20170.15
143WoŹnIaQ833.160.30
144Dawid | CSSetti.pl820.3660.12
145muO-QPAD [T]811.2760.06
146Wale Wiadro_420801.13150.15
147:)#####:(791.08150.13
148Sławin16760.76160.06
149potezny gej751.34160.10
150XDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDD740.81220.10
151Fifek0080 PL740.51170.06
152SzOk742.560.41
153Damianooo721.0030.12
154Pele rowerzysta :D711.09120.14
155яσуαℓ # poliShboy™704.8590.55
156$ Gocha 3 złote $ dawidowski701.12170.14
157Oziiee MzM692.5130.21
158™0.0.7™̶๖ۣH̶>691.66210.11
159Wsh Drzazga660.7610.13
160Antek Kombajnista661.05180.17
161Suchy650.6870.13
162FutrzaK651.3580.21
163Many89650.70120.13
164zioma | CSSetti.pl641.17140.05
165KALI631.14160.09
166MILOSZ503631.22120.10
167krecik''620.62430.09
168Tak621.2180.13
169™ MaTrIx610.4090.08
170Tentacion600.9570.07
171CiasTek ^ ComeBack601.0050.12
172Jebac Maruche600.89270.08
173SKLEP KASZE602.8790.11
174Żaku Pro590.5750.04
175Trojan (Krówka)592.630.17
176grzyb592.3320.35
17747|| Si|peS| 43t |580.38170.08
178:(571.5130.21
179Yo?561.8840.18
180very nice562.38170.13
181Guralxp550.6330.12
182CzF531.45120.06
183abc | CSSetti.pl520.86100.11
184białyczarnuch520.97280.10
185jebać pisssss521.7290.05
186Faker510.7730.09
187Biskansen5111.0070.06
188◣_◢ㄖ尺乃|ㄒ|乂⋋_⋌491.440.11
189[WLP] alebaniaMCKoala491.90110.17
190Kakao490.6670.13
191MamNieslubneDzieckoWSohaczewie4912.0050.40
192αиσиумσυѕ™|CzIkItA482.3780.20
193StachuStach483.0060.14
194Szamanek481.0060.13
195Acer | CSSetti.pl470.50130.11
196gdzie jest Nemo ;)460.56210.06
197Sivviutki451.7690.22
198IT | CSSetti.pl450.80100.15
199IGOR123440.8270.06
200{SiLeNt} ____ŚlePy____441.1610.42
201WDP^Klika442.520.16
202porucznik Kaczyński432.0020.10
203mYsLiWy431.360.19
204Rozkurwiator427.00130.09
205jajami o mate!! :)420.71150.12
206tr3v410.6440.21
207Martin413.530.12
208boro_97410.8550.16
209JARON400.46270.09
210SAMSUNG | CSSetti.pl401.0020.17
211dinozar400.56140.11
212polski gracz380.51110.05
213ale mi banie wyrwał380.69120.14
214krysPIN370.5870.10
215KAKA370.53140.11
216sebix360.7090.13
217Michuuu361.1630.10
218Maciek361.1630.09
219Emblemat88350.78120.19
220waldi340.70170.10
221[BOT]™๖ۣۜRambo342.540.24
222✪ | Orange343.0060.18
223Tygrys77330.90120.08
224Tato Zyzia :)333.0020.16
225:)##### _330.8320.09
226Kawa Król320.8180.12
227X Stawe X300.8230.20
228Chada290.8340.08
229Senth284.0030.10
230Sogi freshmen280.9040.07
231CzCzCz271.5100.06
232Joskin (beczka)2710.0000.32
233annno | CSSetti.pl270.44130.10
234Spidek260.2660.08
235szczenkoscisk251.3310.24
236LEGIA WARSZAWA258.0050.10
237⅞ tanie tankowanie ⅞ ㄕ251.440.05
238S©ow®onek†241.5730.09
239oof230.3340.05
240AdI1993xD230.5310.10
241Kr1m3221.28100.10
242niedzwiedz220.5210.11
243Profesorek222.0030.10
244pato210.5540.17
245Gustlik_1993210.2800.11
246Jaroo211.0020.29
247MATEUSZ200.630.03
248Szefuu_ThC201.7740.34
249LemonHazee < 3191.0010.18
250PC | CSSetti.pl190.3820.10
251WesołyAutobus191.430.27
252one_sky190.520.06
253DANIELLO_YT190.5160.06
254Ojciec rumcajsa181.620.21
255Oliwia #Dlaczego ja180.7510.15
256Lil Mayo181.1460.06
257Matiax_2335180.58200.07
258olka172.0010.02
259QRA172.0010.12
260lele pl|pitletpppS170.6610.06
261całka nieograniczona171.2170.14
262gruby' DHC170.660.10
263ACER | CSSetti.pl170.590.09
264Jozo174.0020.19
2651Love177.0050.24
266gucci flip flap160.6610.06
267CSMilicz150.2820.09
268ASUS | CSSetti.pl150.7760.09
269nikodem | CSSetti.pl151.0020.11
270Ucze | CSSetti.pl150.510.2
271Nacpany mefedronemELO145.0040.26
272Ten Taki Powolny143.0020.08
273M@TIK140.61120.17
274Małpiszonek140.7500.08
275igor | CSSetti.pl140.4240.06
276Timonn142.0000.20
277JargiYT131.250.25
278XkubiX130.9490.11
279Pawrok130.2460.03
280нуρє™ valterot ♥133.550.14
281Komputer | CSSetti.pl120.5140.04
282AUTOKOMIS | CSSetti.pl120.530.08
283Andrzeju nie Denerwój się^^121.3300.42
284dystans69110.4610.08
285Tester_Bimbiru101.0060.09
286Tesla101.0000.04
287user | CSSetti.pl103.0010.06
288Smerfi104.0020.14
289michał12390.3060.07
290jestem fajny91.3330.18
291SEIXONEKK90.6240.20
292SEBIXONEKK90.2530.11
293Starzec92.0020.15
294PIT_BULL91.0000.25
295AVE BARDACH90.4970.14
296_™MTX™_80.500.22
297zakazwstpu szwagrow | CSSetti.p80.4680.04
298Amarus81.0010.13
299Bartek83.0020.02
300jestem slaby80.7520.08
301PC | CSSetti.pl81.0000.21
302MŁODY80.740.04
303lemuźź80.0000.00
304Covid72.0010.12
305Darling72.0010.08
306kacpe | CSSetti.pl71.120.07
307unnamed70.0000.00
308bartek71.1120.12
309koksixx70.3130.05
310Bezimienny70.4410.08
311myy | CSSetti.pl62.0020.11
312sleep'y60.3710.06
313cygan60.3300.12
314Proxy :(61.510.12
315Martynka61.0010.28
316dawid d.c.a LPD62.0010.26
317VRagnarökV ☆κønîυ☆63.0010.19
318Julcix| CSSetti.pl50.3320.05
319niemamwloskownajajeczkach50.48150.06
320Cheems51.0010.10
321mateusz52.0010.06
322Elo Benc51.0010.04
323Mikrusekk50.4230.04
324st2 | CSSetti.pl50.510.11
325Dell | CSSetti.pl50.0000.04
326Arsmen131251.230.11
3273r450.2500.06
328NAVI lalala51.0000.04
329ROZBUJNIK50.3370.07
330Sliwa50.2510.02
331คђค ☻50.6220.16
332ess40.3300.04
333Pioneer211340.0000.03
334S K I L L41.0030.08
335Uzytkownik | CSSetti.pl43.0000.12
336nie wazne40.510.05
337BoaDubczyciel40.0000.06
338Walin40.510.03
339skerx2241.0020.05
340Amusiak42.0000.14
341KlaudiJaAA41.0000.37
342Gmina | CSSetti.pl40.0000.01
343Admin | CSSetti.pl40.0000.00
344(1)40.510.12
345[BOT]#CREAZY##(CYGANI)30.3300.2
346elo31.0000.03
347Dejzi31.0000.06
348αиσиумσυѕ™|øliwka<332.0010.05
349Odbytnica31.0000.16
350UpS:)30.7510.18
351Wrocław31.0010.15
352heras | CSSetti.pl31.0010.07
353CIEMNA30.4140.05
354L&M_OvSky21.0020.08
355Amator2420.650.02
356Gracz Csa20.410.11
357unnamed20.2810.08
358TR4VIS20.0000.05
359[K]r[e]c[h]a NT21.0000.16
360Adii211520.0000.04
361kamilek(:<320.6570.08
36248884 | CSSetti.pl20.3310.14
363User | CSSetti.pl20.0000.00
364CO JA TU ROBIE20.0000.03
365ci4st3k20.0000.00
366Zwykły gracz21.0000.10
367z473rs0 / WP ME21.0000.02
368koksik20.330.07
369Lenka21.0020.35
370SzFAGier|CSS.eti20.6860.12
371Lenovo | CSSetti.pl20.0000.00
372Radek21.0000.18
373Adix20.7150.20
374ArbuzekWWA20.3720.06
375Cienkimontana <321.0010.15
376Ubysz11.0000.12
377Jarek | CSSetti.pl10.0000.00
378SpG | $$$11.0000.09
379Igorex0o010.0000.01
380Jajca Benedykta10.2830.03
381KapitanKajdan10.0000.10
382eeeluwina zabija10.0000.00
383кuczoя * тεαм яsт☆10.0000.00
384Mariuszek | CSSetti.pl10.0000.06
385win | CSSetti.pl10.0000.00
386MAJOR//*10.500.04
387twOJA BABCIA10.0000.03
388Siemaneczko123310.0000.00
389janus | CSSetti.pl11.0010.08
390Makashi10.0000.01
391GRZEGORZ | CSSetti.pl10.0000.09
392kolfield11.0010.20
393jasiu | CSSetti.pl10.0000.02
394Admin | CSSetti.pl11.0000.09
395ele kozak10.5230.07
396NITERQX00.0000.00
397Adminek | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
398Shootere00.0000.00
399KLAPEK00.500.15
400MaŁy00.0000.00
401fabian | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
40248661 | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
403Radzio00.0000.00
404bez nazwy00.0000.00
405Kuba | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
406Kapitan (Ameryka)00.0000.05
407Bialy00.0000.00
408ツChomik00.0000.00
409rozwalacz| CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
410ola00.0000.00
411USER | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
412zabujca ixsde00.8320.15
413Weedie00.0000.00
414oliwi | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
415Sławek00.0000.06
416KUBUŚ :*00.0000.00
417HARY POTER00.6600.02
418owczar00.0000.00
419RaTaJus00.0000.00
420Hubi00.0000.00
421Krecik00.0000.02
422Acer | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
423Krecik00.0000.00
424Maroo00.0000.00
425|CZEMPION's|meduzzka00.0000.10
426Admin | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
427Czesio00.0000.03
428guzow | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
429(1)Admin | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
430dom | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
431Kasia | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
432Alicja | CSSetti.pl00.0000.01
433HalucYn00.0000.00
434podejrzany™pizdogrzmot™00.0000.1
435Jelon00.0000.00
436ANDZIA | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
437ukasz | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
438Ruda00.0000.00
439spizganywloczykij00.0000.00
440❤PuchateK❤00.0000.00
441Tanto00.0000.00
442NooB00.0000.09
443WojtekLG00.0000.00
444Magda | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
445[K]r[e]c[h]a NT00.0000.00
446RURO00.0000.00
447wechta211200.400.1
448Sh4dow00.0000.00
449aIz00.0000.00
450[K]r[e]c[h]a NT00.0000.00
451Kaster2400.0000.00
452tvkal00.0000.00
453Dom | CSSetti.pl00.0000.02
454unnamed00.0000.00
455+ RAFI +00.0000.00
456hokuuuus00.0000.29
457HP | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
458000.0000.00
459Ernest | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
460KKS LECH00.0000.09
461Przecinek00.0000.00
462jaanw | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
463anime00.0000.00
464lukas00.0000.00
465Natala | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
466❤[MĘDRZEC]Spray_NoTerroryst00.0000.00
467aleks12300.0000.00
468cygus00.0000.00
469Rozpierdalacz00.0000.02
470asdwq00.0000.00
471twoj tata00.0000.00
472HaSaN00.2510.07
473maszyna do zabijania00.0000.00
474adixP00.0000.07
475Dawid00.0000.00
476grzybiarz jan00.0000.00
477patryk 202000.0000.00
478Lewiatan00.37100.08
479PC | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
480sKo0orPIon00.0000.00
481Dell | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
482YourStary00.0000.00
483ACER | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
484silnyzbrodniarzwojenny00.0000.09
485Natasza | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
486unnamed00.0000.00
487{SiLeNt}__EltroX__00.0000.00
488Stanowisko - 83 | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
489Jakub | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
490shxhs_00.0000.05
491Wiedźma;D00.0000.00
492tpuc | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
493duszek | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
494romek42000.0000.00
495drex00.0000.00
496ucze | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
497Win10 | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
498Shane00.0000.08
499User | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
500SEBA00.0000.00
501Przemo_BDG00.0000.05
502ThinBridge5796000.0000.00
503NOWY BANAN | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
504qBsOoN00.0000.03
505unnamed00.0000.00
506Marian Pażdzioch00.0000.01
507RotenStorm00.0000.00
508Grzegorz | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
509VennomRothar00.0000.01
510Popalone Styki00.0000.02
511SENPAJl00.0000.00
512.noclips wal wiadro00.0000.00
513MatkoJebca6900.0000.01
514✞αѕѕαѕѕιи✞00.0000.00
515Jagodowy00.0000.00
516krypn | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
517Granat00.0000.00
518Adam | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
519Facet musi umieć majsterkować00.0000.00
520Dell | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
521Thc420elo00.0000.05
522Zziumal00.0000.00
523PEDZEL00.0000.00
524PC | CSSetti.pl00.0000.01
525Sebastian | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
526MaTrIx RoZpRóWaCz00.0000.00
527Lazexy00.0000.00
528Hp | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
529zawodowiec?>00.0000.00
530Ripix0500.0000.00
531Anita00.0000.00
532Santyago00.0000.00
533emika | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
534Puch@t3K00.0000.00
535matrix00.0000.00
536unnamed00.0000.00
537hidrant | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
538(1)Admin | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
539DaLKeS00.0000.00
540Jest tu kto00.0000.38
541rumun00.0000.00
542Dawid | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
543Przemo00.0000.00
544notebook | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
545N3XT00.0000.04
546๖ۣۜGracus00.0000.03
547sniper00.0000.06
548Eskobar00.0000.01
549Jest tu kto00.0000.00
550Adek:D︻╦̵̵̿╤─00.0000.00
551snajper00.0000.00
552TheNotorious00.0000.00
553kubarix32100.0000.02
554Kamas00.0000.00
555GooD Damn it00.0000.00
556Janusz Korwin-Messi00.0000.00
557REBOS*-10.3300.16
558kumatY-BycZeQ-10.500.05
559lkds-10.2200.17
560piesek33| CSSetti.pl-10.7510.12
561Wika-10.1220.11
562Error-10.1600.07
563gomez-10.0000.04
564kubricz-10.510.03
565MateoMatijaz-10.510.08
566Pawe | CSSetti.pl-10.5700.06
567Bąbelek-20.0000.05
568\,,/(◣_◢)\,,/ѕnιcĸerѕ-20.6450.12
569antek | CSSetti.pl-20.0000.00
570Magda-Dell | CSSetti.pl-20.0000.01
571Weronika | CSSetti.pl-20.0000.00
572sebiks-20.0000.00
573ÞÜʍă yt-20.0000.00
574jestes jebanym ulancem.exe-20.0000.00
575noob-20.0000.00
576edekmistrz | CSSetti.pl-20.0000.10
577core10 | CSSetti.pl-20.0000.02
578FARIX-20.530.01
579Polski Gracz-20.0000.00
580ThinkPad T430 | CSSetti.pl-20.4200.18
581WYMIOTNIK [TPI]-20.620.11
582mordka-20.0000.07
583kmnsk-20.3300.10
584BOSSOP-20.100.18
585krychu-20.0000.00
586HARRY POTER-20.41100.05
587Arti-20.0000.03
588rzezniku-20.520.1
589KABUM-20.0000.04
590TynQa-20.4220.03
591Sajmonek-20.0000.00
592scooter-20.0000.00
593dom | CSSetti.pl-20.0000.00
594Wychowanek akcji-20.0000.09
595Pietruh-20.0000.00
596rzuk z biedry-20.3650.10
597CyapaBGC-20.0000.00
598Elek-20.6600.05
599Bugajczyk-30.3300.08
600Jaro-30.8840.18
601PiotrekG | CSSetti.pl-30.420.06
602janec | CSSetti.pl-30.2510.15
603Gra | art-40.1100.07
604siemanko-40.0000.01
605Szymonidas | CSSetti.pl-40.3100.06
606Marta | CSSetti.pl-40.0000.01
607krzysztof.aneta | CSSetti.pl-40.0000.08
608kamil-40.510.03
609szoci | CSSetti.pl-40.0000.00
610YZF-40.0000.04
611ADMIN | CSSetti.pl-40.0000.02
612Laptop PC | CSSetti.pl-40.0000.02
613Waciciel | CSSetti.pl-40.0000.00
614user | CSSetti.pl-40.0000.00
615KABOOM™❤OSTRYSŁONIK❤-40.0000.00
616->D.R.4.C.0-40.5270.11
617[K]r[e]c[h]a NT-40.0000.00
618R✟P™ Maxx-40.0000.00
619✯g∂ω✯ Puma-50.0000.08
620Damianooo-50.6850.07
621Szwagier-50.3660.06
622piotr | CSSetti.pl-50.1600.04
623Bialy_19-60.2210.08
624Nylo | CSSetti.pl-60.0000.23
625Demon-60.65110.08
626najlepszy-60.0000.6
627Filip | CSSetti.pl-60.0000.00
628player-60.4530.06
629BOSSOP | CSSetti.pl-60.0000.13
630pawel | CSSetti.pl-60.7510.12
631Karolina | CSSetti.pl-60.0810.03
632TOMEK | CSSetti.pl-60.0000.00
633Twój stary-70.3560.07
634Rambo-70.4350.15
635gameMateusz123-70.1810.06
636Pingwin Spawacz-80.0000.07
637Wiki | CSSetti.pl-80.0000.07
638kaczuszka-80.4430.18
639Bartek | CSSetti.pl-80.1400.00
640frantic-80.0000.08
641TOSHIBA | CSSetti.pl-80.0000.11
642kozak xd-80.4400.06
643( $gamsler$ )-80.0000.09
644luwaki-90.3200.08
645User | CSSetti.pl-90.2810.14
646johnnyy-90.4110.20
647HP 1220202 | CSSetti.pl-90.3310.07
648chiQ-90.5330.11
649Perakus-90.5400.09
650bpiot | CSSetti.pl-100.0000.08
651zBOSSw-100.0000.01
652Wiktoria | CSSetti.pl-100.0000.01
653SnaX-110.3650.08
654SPAWN-120.2500.02
655Bigi | CSSetti.pl-120.0000.06
656Mateusz | CSSetti.pl-120.0000.00
657JEBAC PIS-130.310.07
658i-130.3860.18
659Misiek-130.2310.05
660Patryk-130.3720.08
661Mlody-130.45100.11
662pizda drugi dzien-140.3320.05
663Łukasz To Ziomal 2020-140.4270.05
664MaroKox-140.0000.02
665ELO | CSSetti.pl-140.0910.03
666user | CSSetti.pl-150.3120.07
667kACPER | CSSetti.pl-150.0000.05
668maks-150.1100.06
669szymonx | CSSetti.pl-150.0000.02
670Krystian torcida-160.0000.00
671*TroJa.-160.4120.08
672bubu-160.1820.03
673stella69-160.0000.05
674RL9-160.2500.22
675MIKSER-170.0510.05
676Jajo-170.420.09
677ZUBI-170.1720.05
678Krystian | CSSetti.pl-170.3850.10
679solo-180.1310.03
680combinator-180.62120.06
681Lukasz | CSSetti.pl-180.220.08
682xkrystexx-190.5880.12
683HP-190.0700.06
684Pioter-200.43100.11
685rambo-200.0000.09
686kokosPL-230.2660.06
687user | CSSetti.pl-230.3320.06
688KUBA | CSSetti.pl-240.1820.07
689zlowos-240.0000.00
690Pawe | CSSetti.pl-250.2950.06
691daniel | CSSetti.pl-250.43760.08
692Dominika-250.4070.11
693paszacs-260.1400.06
694xxx | CSSetti.pl-270.2230.05
695wisebella-280.0600.06
696Maciej-300.3240.04
697Toshiba | CSSetti.pl-310.2690.05
698LENOVO | CSSetti.pl-320.0500.01
699Kto | CSSetti.pl-360.0610.02
700Miosz | CSSetti.pl-400.0000.00
701Pioter-460.4690.18
702Kubson-480.3990.04
703Tyśka-530.47410.06
704dell | CSSetti.pl-540.0800.01
705beziD-640.3430.12
706lucek76-680.4790.07
707Hakunamatata-690.38190.12
708Maks | CSSetti.pl-780.1630.08
709kozaczek-790.32340.04
7104888-970.27130.04
711Admin | CSSetti.pl-3790.11130.02