Poz.NickPunktyKDRHSCelnośćProfil
1Dark17422.955110.19
2σω¢zαя13741.451600.10
3Grand!!12252.662250.15
4Rogal DDL11722.951460.24
5Only Pure Core.11153.091940.12
6R✟P™ Maxx10611.542110.15
7Moriati10181.813430.20
8OTNUS10171.422040.14
9dawidowski9231.083610.17
10Ubysz9161.921420.17
11hipolit219131.143330.12
12NEXT9061.5860.05
13v®™Pocałunek Śmierci9021.283050.24
14Syru*8881.261710.17
15Rafonix8151.182320.15
16Jägermeister7582.8560.18
17TaTa - #Dlaczego Ja7481.751030.17
18Najarany Truszek7411.49890.13
19teletubis7021.931060.14
20adas6680.691250.11
21Asus | CSSetti.pl6411.13490.09
22™0.0.7™๖ۣHͥᵖͣyͫ6331.89600.15
23FenQ6311.58730.13
24)-_-(Cheater)-_-(6171.36750.14
25SELEKCJONER6090.581320.11
26(s)(e)(b)(a)5750.773250.08
27BIMBROWNIK WP #Mamo Dlaczego JA5640.76880.18
28piotr5610.651060.09
29Kasiulaaa#Dlaczego ja?5580.991100.11
30stachuuuuu5490.82360.11
31NoSkillNoLuck5491.63310.10
32Tościk5471.27620.13
33Pioter5450.85800.18
34Jajo5450.65380.10
35KeRiO5401.28840.18
36AlCoHoLiC5121.92690.12
37Żarty siem skończyly5041.09450.20
38Najebany to do domu5030.74940.12
39Gruby134940.86510.07
40PePek1094910.75840.13
41Tato Zyzia :)4830.74460.13
42Janek90124820.77780.12
43Wasylek4801.02480.08
44RURO4761.16490.10
45Duracel4441.04440.08
46MeMoXi#DlaczegoJa:4400.52380.05
47Pan Strażak ak *_*4330.79470.12
48na haju do raju4150.44760.11
49ruski tyton4140.74800.08
50qq5514100.80320.08
51D❤E❤A❤G❤L❤E4025.58430.17
52Kalibabka Vel Tulipan3991.56430.17
53ωσнυ ραи яσzριєя3830.72250.07
54Ted3810.0000.00
55stella693670.60370.12
56Karolina3661.46290.10
57Snapy3590.94160.12
58Dejv3451.1260.10
59waldi3381.69150.13
60ArfiPL3361.65190.25
61SKUDNIK3310.451790.05
62PIOTREK3300.54370.08
63Siwy97 #Dlaczego Ja3290.95270.11
64\\ PrZeMo //3191.04180.25
65luwaki3171.15290.11
66Karate3141.04400.10
67bez nazwy xddd3140.45540.08
68Egzorcysta3111.92160.28
69GARGAMEL3050.63290.11
70(..M@RCO™..)2991.46190.10
71Adi1993xD| CSSetti.pl2991.32160.10
72☆κønîυ☆2971.80270.17
73=(..M@RCO™..)=2941.06180.06
74Tyśka2860.43230.11
75tr3v2801.15270.08
76Bayerishe motoren werke2581.09340.17
77Hilda Przestoń2552.00180.21
78УКУРЕННЫЙ_КОМБАТ2541.23320.12
79=adas=2500.60380.11
80NoSkillNoLuck2491.24160.11
81DaDanch2481.46140.11
82Damianooo2440.79140.11
83Moze byc 692411.0660.13
84Msi2312381.3790.16
85Blade2371.05290.13
86MAJOR//*2350.91180.10
87jebliwy krasnal2322.28170.12
88xD2260.92260.11
89Dominator2240.72190.07
90Borsuk2230.91200.14
91w*FragleS*Team* MaRcInEq_78-2002220.9220.10
92G.R.U.B.Y.2183.55100.15
93★彡[Saτan]彡★2161.36110.19
94Debil który nie umie strzelać2050.9180.08
95๖ۣl3wy2043.16120.12
96VRagnarökV Ziom_Periniom2021.67150.21
97Reto2000.96130.09
98boss1961.1260.05
99GuguS1921.2690.15
100maniak1910.85150.10
101Zwi3rz0wski1900.30130.09
102ŁYSY1880.61210.09
103Zyzio:)1861.11100.07
104kali piraci1851.12200.20
105nachlanY1853.12230.21
106buki1541840.73270.10
107wektor@$1830.95170.09
108MERGANI1831.18120.11
109Polaczek1820.76180.10
110Nylo | CSSetti.pl1800.91250.13
111Bearmach1805.42190.15
112Pshemko[PL]1801.00140.18
113osaBOSS #Dlaczego Ja1750.55170.13
114Maruś1701.2260.16
115uzivatel1661.1120.10
116==Oliwka==1650.48280.11
117Adek:D︻╦̵̵̿╤─1640.38160.06
118[WLP] alebaniaMCK..1641.85150.19
119kuba | CSSetti.pl1590.33110.06
120Pele lezyser1571.52160.19
121XTiGerRX1561.78130.13
122M@TIK1530.64160.13
123OMEGAN1511.91110.08
124GREEN1450.69180.14
125Optiplex 7601422.75110.17
126Dobry jak chleb1421.66120.12
127Bartas1420.67200.17
128Tuki1371.6350.21
129Michuuu1350.9090.19
130Mroczna Natalcia1350.34190.06
131TEAM SZTANGA1351.7680.30
132Pan bocik1341.33100.12
133BOY MISIACZEK1320.70180.17
134marko | CSSetti.pl1320.43110.05
135NoSkillNoLuck1321.34110.16
136xd1311.4520.18
137Daniel | CSSetti.pl1310.93120.06
138Miskuzi29921281.680.08
139Pawello 100 $KiLL$ ^^1232.00120.18
140Piotras-san ウサギ :31221.3280.12
141BENEK1180.6190.03
142Kamildek_YouTuber1180.6280.12
143nowy1161.17120.07
144Kamikadz1150.560.07
145KuczoR * Team RST1151.7880.29
146Wojtas1071.740.04
147kiele | CSSetti.pl1071.4550.16
148Wierny1040.7670.05
149βω™Czubakabra!!!1042.3780.23
150SubZero|XD1030.54130.06
151Kamil1030.36110.05
152tutek1030.5580.11
153Sdetx1010.6070.09
154jd1010.95100.15
155filip971.0060.22
156Wczorajszy961.30110.11
157Patryk951.58110.14
158polski gościu940.8150.05
159AlvaritoPL930.8860.11
160strzelba921.1180.11
161Book | CSSetti.pl911.3360.10
162killer za dyche881.2190.10
163♔ Malutka Księżniczka ♔881.8850.19
164Chudy840.8880.13
165qwe841.6670.27
166wawro Calimoksi821.4270.09
167User | CSSetti.pl810.3750.06
168symboliczny810.3230.15
169kaka800.8350.08
170KALIGULA800.5140.05
171FutrzaK801.4250.16
172lorec''780.75120.10
173Pro*Barszcz781.2370.13
174кuczoя * тεαм яsт☆771.4570.24
175Amnesia Haze Cannabis&AlChoLiC771.4380.14
176niemowa762.640.22
177JESTEM FAJNY751.450.09
178MaayxbiiSez|Saa.iS pll|l.720.2840.13
179STARY POLI711.0030.07
180guzow | CSSetti.pl700.5780.21
181artur z DHC700.4560.07
182BBAAD6911.570.23
183komunista690.3960.04
184LEGIA WARSZAWA651.0040.14
185DeMoLiShEr640.5230.06
186valoo611.1850.09
187polandN0iSE610.7680.17
188TARCZA600.39130.04
189mlody1683591.4250.11
190kacpe570.6340.08
191Many550.8450.13
192Mati 2k530.3420.09
193olka507.0020.10
194tenor480.8630.15
195Ratzo470.5280.15
196kutaasmkozla470.3090.07
197Radek | CSSetti.pl450.66100.19
198niunieq443.0040.11
199B4nDyT4442.2530.13
200D2N?;3420.5740.17
201คђค ☻380.3840.15
202Maniek380.4430.19
203Baigos380.7360.14
204ViktoriaMiller370.450.08
205duduPROXD360.3010.28
206VEKTOR360.40110.13
207Michial14664350.520.12
208gracz331.0030.24
209Krzysiuuu320.4230.02
210Nemo ;)300.4050.08
211MALINA { JOKER }300.8510.14
212ogul manie na romanie301.2540.21
213ErR302.0020.20
214wojan300.3540.06
215WujekSamoZlo290.8120.13
216radzik290.4210.09
217repoman296.0030.32
218FELEK280.4440.11
219ZubeyZaar275.0010.14
220ȿǿą™ Nerω☢ωψ270.4340.05
221Bartek | CSSetti.pl260.5540.04
222wujek popeszko260.2730.15
223oliwkaa04252.0030.10
224rSSUl SS.p SC t250.3840.07
225goKu241.0010.01
226SEWUH240.1720.09
227Miras240.5720.12
228Marcin | CSSetti.pl240.4150.09
229kozaczek230.2420.09
230(*_*) | CSSetti.pl220.210.10
231KULFON .210.530.15
232nikomu_nieznajoma191.0010.04
233Mati190.6330.15
234dawid191.0000.05
235Sadulack191.2540.17
236Nasivin180.3320.05
237soban | CSSetti.pl180.520.03
238ȿǿą™ Mała Mi180.5710.13
239Niko29180.6610.24
240komputer | CSSetti.pl170.2310.10
241UraBura160.7300.08
242Król_Haszyszu160.3630.14
243gomez160.2920.12
244jep jep160.510.01
245Snaxs160.20120.04
246FILipKOS1337160.3830.11
247Dysio |151.0010.13
248Dom | CSSetti.pl150.110.10
249bakajoko151.0000.06
250nιĸoтyna ☣ ☠140.6610.39
251VWGIVGTI4M140.2830.04
252Łukasz141.0000.06
253pawcio_1209130.1330.07
254TO130.2710.03
255niedzwiedz130.4530.18
256Ktulu120.810.07
257PANCIOOOO | CSSetti.pl120.410.03
258LEGIA WARSZAWA110.0000.04
259Radek | CSSetti.pl111.0000.02
260SlavicTerminator20008110.3140.01
261GooD Damn it110.7730.08
262ThCkToWiEtEnWIe110.2800.02
263P1F3K114.0010.12
264ROBEN100.3720.15
265haszi100.500.10
266krzysiek90.3310.01
267Beataa | CSSetti.pl90.3740.07
268Kakao91.0010.14
269Swit90.410.09
270500PS90.6620.08
271kubusi80.3710.11
272Pioter EZD80.3300.08
273cookie80.2810.16
274ezzz__80.1610.03
275Komandor70.3320.09
276hot*girl$ k@siA70.6600.18
277Uytkownik | CSSetti.pl60.0000.11
278Chada61.0010.05
279diego maradonna60.0000.02
280lol seperekYT eloeeo lol60.0000.04
281Piotrek | CSSetti.pl60.0000.04
282ACER | CSSetti.pl60.7510.06
283szwagier50.200.14
284XGramXPoxTHC50.3310.14
285Adek.50.6600.16
286Mitak_51.0000.00
287Kali Piraci #Dlaczego ja?41.0010.10
288pabloxd40.4210.10
289BAJOJAJO41.0010.01
290Dell | CSSetti.pl40.0000.00
291kinga | CSSetti.pl40.1200.02
292PC | CSSetti.pl41.0001.5
293pro | CSSetti.pl40.500.09
294dmincek132 | CSSetti.pl40.1520.04
295kudlaty30.0000.00
296Franklin z DHC30.0000.00
297Julcix| CSSetti.pl30.0000.09
298bubu30.1110.00
299x_r3g4v30.2100.10
300D@NI3l20.3310.26
301Tashky20.0000.03
302SZYBKI JAK MEFEDRON20.0000.00
303dtwOJA BABCIA20.0000.00
304!Mik0las!$The best of youtube$20.0000.01
305testuje | CSSetti.pl20.620.03
306Ja | CSSetti.pl20.0000.07
307Mr.Dot10.2500.07
308BeneK10.1210.14
309wolli12310.510.03
310Dami10.0000.03
311Karcia10.0000.00
312mily10.3310.09
313`Blancik10.7500.14
314Misiako200 | CSSetti.pl10.2510.04
315maka paka11.0000.11
316Rambo00.0000.00
317alx_yt00.0000.00
318SKUDNIK00.0000.00
319cocolino00.0000.00
3201Love00.0000.00
321twój stary00.0000.02
322Braaaa00.0000.00
323CS:GO PRO00.0000.00
324kamil | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
32548600 | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
326`empty00.0000.00
327BeVoR00.500.16
328Kwazi00.0000.00
329Koniec Polski00.0000.00
330LemonHazee < 300.3300.33
331FAJ FAJ00.0000.09
332Adrian | CSSetti.pl00.0000.01
333uwieziona julka00.0000.02
334xxx | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
335Ssebastian | CSSetti.pl00.0000.06
336ȿǿą™ Hurtownik Śmierci00.0000.00
337Karololo00.0000.00
338TROLEK01.0000.12
339julia | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
340pufferfish00.0000.18
341stani | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
342k | CSSetti.pl00.0000.06
343admin | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
344agent kokos00.0000.00
345zuhn00.0000.00
346Dominosektub200.0000.01
347Ja | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
348ŁysyWaz00.0000.04
349Dom | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
350czado00.0000.00
351Staphylococus Aureus00.0000.07
352|tnmealiplmptpi|e kelyS00.0000.12
353RaDoSnY RaBaRbAr00.0000.00
354FunnyGanja00.0000.00
355Kordian | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
356Rozkurwiator300000.500.05
357Tesciu bloczy ping RedTubem00.0000.07
358Waciciel | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
359spizgany00.0000.00
360ANDEROS00.0000.00
361user | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
362Oski ^^00.0000.03
363El ' hospital00.0000.00
364miki i kroksu00.0000.00
365Rolnik1300.0000.00
366``sprite00.0000.00
367Twójstarynocno-zimowy rowerzys00.0000.07
368Wera | CSSetti.pl00.0000.14
369LENOVO | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
370Czuwaj KKS00.0000.00
371tojacieslik00.0000.00
372Piorrun00.0000.00
373maX00.0000.00
374Tak00.0000.00
375Dziad | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
376Lenovo | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
377fiut12300.0000.00
378kazik00.0000.00
379scooter00.0000.00
380patryk 2020-10.0001.00
381MIXON-10.2500.06
382Dex-10.110.06
383tomek| CSSetti.pl-10.2320.03
384Mafia-20.0000.00
385Killer-20.0000.1
386TectoniC-20.0000.5
387Kinga | CSSetti.pl-20.0000.16
388Saiyan_Wacha-20.0000.00
389zDr rO /// Bielsko-20.0000.05
390Hubi-20.0000.00
391MY-20.0000.04
392Bakari-20.0000.05
393WITCHER-20.0000.02
394Fryta1221-20.0000.10
395MB | CSSetti.pl-30.0000.07
396OptiM4L e-SPoRT™-30.1600.01
397nieidealna.xv-30.3300.2
398AAA | CSSetti.pl-40.0000.00
399Koziołek-40.0000.00
400genes | CSSetti.pl-40.2510.11
401Mateusz | CSSetti.pl-40.1500.07
402krzychumnichu-40.0000.8
403Mati | CSSetti.pl-40.0000.00
404Samsung | CSSetti.pl-40.0000.15
405Stokrotka-40.200.09
406Sans Granie-40.0000.00
407PornoPaula-50.200.13
408Zaj3rson | SkillGamers-50.220.19
409222-60.0000.33
410dawid | CSSetti.pl-60.0000.02
411Big fucking torpeda on is head-60.0000.05
412Laptop | CSSetti.pl-60.1100.11
413Dell | CSSetti.pl-60.2500.13
414Nikt cie nie lubi-60.0000.18
415ikor | CSSetti.pl-70.0510.01
416milosz0 | CSSetti.pl-70.1120.04
417SSCiKCitCet teRilRC-80.0000.08
418patry | CSSetti.pl-80.0600.02
419Shakalaka-80.0000.00
420kapikacper-100.0000.11
421lenovo | CSSetti.pl-100.0000.00
422user | CSSetti.pl-100.0000.07
423lechu-100.220.04
424marti | CSSetti.pl-120.0000.01
425Maniek-120.0900.12
426kasia-130.3650.15
427Psycho Fan-140.0000.11
428ADAM69-160.0000.09
429Damian-180.0400.10
430twoja-stara-180.1600.04
431[BePower]:P-180.1110.13
432Maniek-200.2440.05
433ADMIN | CSSetti.pl-320.1220.05