Poz.NickPunktyKDRHSCelnośćProfil
1™4.20™ Sensitive ヅ15912.597770.17
2Mr. Darkness15272.114860.18
3™4.20™ SADZICPALIC13992.132190.23
4™4.20™BUBek LWG11271.331880.22
5Moriati11201.435040.17
6Ruda10971.611940.21
7KAT9541.211210.13
8Syru*9261.201830.18
9MałY głóD8791.212370.18
10hipolit218330.953370.09
11$ Gocha 3 złote $ dawidowski8330.791650.14
12BaYeR(zjarany)#Dlaczego ja7591.621500.14
13Moriati7251.243870.18
14Only Pure Core.6981.74740.11
15S(E)B(A)6750.771280.07
16M&R $eN$6620.731430.13
17KULFON.6570.831550.12
18RADOMski#ŚWR6561.651150.28
19ThCkToWiEtEnWIe6191.11560.06
20KeRiO6002.06820.16
21Tesciu bloczy ping RedTubem5841.70260.19
22XXX ProSto Dan XXX5651.14540.13
23dawid d.c.a5580.69730.08
24MAKO5580.79990.08
25Marcino5471.37160.21
26Infi5220.62460.12
27Tato Zyzia :)5040.73800.12
28(..Astrix_Gessler..)4951.15340.04
29Yo?4901.93420.19
30Nikotyna4681.09330.15
31Egzotic4261.29210.13
32Kamuś 954170.34850.04
33VRagnarökV Ziom_Periniom4121.85400.18
34Tasman<34111.57640.18
35$ Gocha 3 złote $ ezz byku4041.20660.11
36Zyzio_Kabanos3830.52470.09
37waldi3660.81240.11
38PC7 | CSSetti.pl3640.43430.06
39Bearmach3621.37380.12
40N?3600.96380.11
41RURO3580.68330.11
42Martynka3551.59380.17
43Vargu3544.09310.21
44TRANCE3341.12380.09
45D0rsz3170.89610.11
46Adam3151.66160.11
47Dejv3120.72230.10
48TM | Covid2970.73270.15
49Axtick2962.45310.15
50lolo2950.95190.12
51niedzwiedz2900.70380.14
52rs8 rs102860.54350.05
53BomBasTiK2840.77330.10
54Gr@nd2720.0000.00
55XkubiX2630.65370.17
56krzysiu czyli beziD2600.72240.08
57M@TIK2590.75240.14
58Maniak2590.95210.13
59przemo2571.12190.13
60białyczarnuch2550.70170.12
611Flałer2540.50380.04
62Niko_292540.8180.06
63GrEEn2500.7060.12
64bruh2441.65230.17
65100.pro.cent2440.65140.14
66Szatyn`2421.32260.16
67Ruleta2361.04330.14
68Tuki2322.05110.18
69xerexxo2271.01120.05
70krecz | CSSetti.pl2251.1480.16
71Kalibabka Vel Tulipan2221.56260.11
72Posejdon2200.85210.10
73piterson2180.80180.07
74unnamed2171.56230.12
75piotrek2150.45140.06
76Nular2111.2550.16
77TARCZA2060.40390.07
78Goly2062.42270.12
79Proxy :(2022.16250.24
80hasiok2022.24250.19
81ppppp ?2013.75160.22
82Lenovo | CSSetti.pl2003.73210.15
83Scooby Doo1960.73100.10
84Culpa1920.58160.13
85Tygrys771891.4790.14
86OTNUS1860.79220.10
87™0.0.7™๖̴Ӈpy!1791.48210.19
88combinator1730.6560.11
89Pele rowerzysta :D1710.84250.10
90Nastukawszy1661.33110.20
91miłosz691651.4140.13
92ElBandi1603.57260.18
93krystexxik1590.51100.11
94Sadulack1591.0570.12
95Maria | CSSetti.pl1580.57150.05
96KacperZUBI1570.72120.10
97EnigmaFredzik1552.4180.16
98кuczoя * тεαм яsт☆1532.4140.23
99LBL1510.78190.14
100LemonHazee < 31480.9560.22
101boniarz1471.29230.20
102Ewa | CSSetti.pl1451.06220.13
103|Lubuszanin| Dokitić1438.0050.05
104Mariusz | CSSetti.pl1430.4570.16
105Marcin i Magdalena P | CSSetti.1420.63130.10
106NieRóbciePatoliPLS1400.75120.14
107Magda-Dell | CSSetti.pl1401.09110.22
108<|BlackTiger|> Cre[A]t0R1341.05100.18
109Virtus.Pro PashaBiceps1341.11100.11
110FREE GZUZ13311.00170.30
111Agent7911320.78170.13
112kacper20101310.28100.09
113Wojtas1300.6490.08
114Demon1280.46100.16
115CHILIjczyk1280.8110.08
116nika1260.7230.08
117nwww1241.28100.20
118Frindek1225.2120.20
119przemoo991223.6680.09
120ZimnyDran1220.7170.07
121uczę się grać1210.9580.06
122LiuKang1170.95210.09
123ZrytyCzosnek1170.9580.13
124chomcuś1171.4670.27
125FoXi1161.1690.13
126ωιεđzм∂1152.4220.26
127cwiara1140.7190.22
128Michaś1131.30170.05
129Marcel | CSSetti.pl1110.5330.07
130sZlachet1081.00140.22
131KsiazeKapota1083.16100.11
132Giga es zawodnik1072.9260.09
133Asus | CSSetti.pl1060.3990.09
134Narwany1030.7060.15
135Nylo | CSSetti.pl1020.44110.13
136ojca wołasz1020.48160.13
137lenovo | CSSetti.pl991.2780.13
138Bezimienny980.8270.15
139wiatrak970.4770.08
140Amusiak966.540.04
141zioma | CSSetti.pl940.52100.12
142MC940.34140.11
143Vasco890.8350.13
144Marek880.6460.11
145guzow | CSSetti.pl880.8460.10
146Imagine Dragons863.0050.12
147SIEKIERA850.6130.05
148Ujarany850.5340.08
149yeet852.0050.15
150Za5czwarta843.0070.08
151vo1831.5550.23
152LordQU820.4880.06
153✯AGO✯BOT✯AGO✯811.02150.08
154Maruś781.6650.26
155cypekkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkk780.53110.06
156Kamilow345*771.8540.13
157PERSHING770.5690.27
158kaza772.0060.09
159kacperkix2751.0080.08
160PATYX751.3730.22
161Darek740.8280.14
162Dropsik731.1790.12
163™4.20™ TROLO:D732.3320.18
164PrT731.580.13
165s.722.440.22
166JureczeklV2720.7560.12
167Aleksandr Powietkin710.610.07
168Marek711.7760.08
169noob700.7380.13
170Bartosz700.3990.08
171ZYWIEC ADREK NA MEFEDRONIE705.560.11
172artur | CSSetti.pl690.57120.09
173WP_ME_Baker690.2500.05
174pro100mryj681.530.08
175Albanian4Life680.4760.08
176SZTOSIK Z JPCSSetti.pl680.4540.03
177daniel | CSSetti.pl650.44100.08
178SzafireQ640.82100.08
179Wiadro 420641.2840.13
180Madzia630.8100.07
181XmozJ | Dark632.00100.2
182Zyzio :)610.5710.10
183Elo Benc611.0050.13
184Artur600.76120.11
185mehoo | CSSetti.pl600.590.11
186mik22590.35210.08
187krecik590.33120.15
18848791 | CSSetti.pl580.1610.02
189PREDATOR | CSSetti.pl580.3020.16
190EL_POBLEMAS552.0020.15
191★S1MPLE★551.0080.15
192Gutek550.690.07
193heras | CSSetti.pl550.5740.16
194R✟P™ Maxx540.6210.30
195WalecznyStruś540.8860.08
196Coloured533.3330.17
197WhySoSerious445536.0030.09
198Reniferka530.710.09
199JULKA | CSSetti.pl530.4890.12
200Mr.Mafiozo5210.0030.22
201dzieci | CSSetti.pl501.570.05
202Marcino491.500.15
203rocket490.5760.10
204ci4st3k490.6280.10
205NONAME491.430.09
206hokuuuus483.510.28
207DaLKeS471.5560.10
208why_n0t470.560.07
209najda | CSSetti.pl460.3530.07
210DJango441.0010.18
211Papito432.680.19
212pandor yt432.0040.15
213trybek420.4220.08
214Bloonki420.6620.12
215milek | CSSetti.pl420.7850.06
216lorec''420.7650.11
217sprunk421.4230.14
218(..Astrix_Gessler..)411.0020.02
219Bobas410.6640.07
220KALI410.950.11
221DOMINIKSG11410.7390.06
222strzelba400.69100.12
223wotbl | CSSetti.pl405.0020.23
2240400.48110.06
225CookieSlayer390.8340.07
226proxy392.0010.15
227ASUS380.2840.07
228fabian xd380.3030.09
229Marta | CSSetti.pl370.79140.09
230Panoramixd361.0090.18
231rteard362.0080.23
232Ubysz362.530.16
233Kakao360.6430.10
234Harnas(-: *350.6630.18
235-=YoNeX_Btm=-343.0010.10
236GRYPY ⋋ ⋌348.0030.13
237Niebieski12.332.0030.20
238BOILEREK331.2520.11
239Krzysztof | CSSetti.pl320.2310.06
240FRYTA320.3320.05
241`POMPA321.0030.06
242Bartek | CSSetti.pl320.2230.05
2433L0KW3NTN4 P4NN1C4311.0010.15
244drex310.760.19
245DBAJCIEOGOOTCH300.4230.10
246DuMBasS300.4880.18
2471Love292.540.13
248Tesla290.7220.15
249fab291.510.09
250chrupacz89281.1610.05
251Pingwin Spawacz280.4200.09
252elogram1000 | CSSetti.pl280.6640.21
253Harnaś280.2510.03
254śiki272.0000.28
255spejson270.3600.09
256czesc jestem tomek271.240.26
257HP | CSSetti.pl2610.0060.21
258ucho37 | CSSetti.pl250.4530.15
259mediaexpert | CSSetti.pl251.1420.11
260MARIO250.3120.18
261Gniew Bombasu241.3320.14
262Mr. Tiszczek241.0030.20
263WyimaginowanyRewolwerowiec240.3310.04
264MejoX233.0010.13
265Gutek235.0010.17
266budzio220.4830.06
267kokos220.8130.15
268kamilekkk220.530.18
269740x210.6600.33
270=[Mateusz]=210.4580.11
271Igoreq210.5820.14
272Andrzej pompa W stylu Wentyl210.7500.15
273mHCISZAA200.7050.07
274User | CSSetti.pl200.2520.04
275TrzymajBanie200.3580.09
276450R190.7510.22
277BoSS190.3300.17
278Pomel190.7520.24
279Stanisaw acny | CSSetti.pl190.37130.14
280You ' re mad I ' m back, big ma173.0030.13
281ahhMED173.0020.04
282LISKACZ170.6220.10
283Giga es zawodnik161.0010.21
284MOBBYN SYN BELMONDO ^_^160.0000.00
285TheDiamond.160.0000.03
286iron man wasz pan na kolana160.23180.05
287Wsh Drzazga160.8310.10
288THIELU160.5430.10
289S K I L L160.5450.14
290Kacper | CSSetti.pl152.0030.16
291kastetCBD150.0000.02
292ELOVIBA| CSSetti.pl150.3310.06
293Cocojumbo150.0000.00
294Mery. ;)151.0010.2
295KABUM151.0010.02
296AmaTerasu150.530.07
297Gzuz150.500.35
298Adamix | CSSetti.pl140.2350.07
299Duracel140.2840.04
300UpS:)140.7210.10
301Lewiatan140.0000.00
302BOBER140.5840.14
303cp | CSSetti.pl130.0000.06
304Darek pl130.2200.16
305miszczuuu130.2520.07
306ukasz | CSSetti.pl131.0000.17
307unnamed130.1400.01
308Tobiasz | CSSetti.pl130.3720.09
309Jakub | CSSetti.pl130.3310.03
310unnamed120.6610.07
311User | CSSetti.pl121.0000.04
312X_C120.520.07
313jara pajada120.410.08
314lukisteve121.0020.13
315letusia120.0000.01
316Oziech110.2200.17
317Mikołaj110.6610.01
318viktor3331110.310.21
319kudaty110.4120.03
320T!K3R110.1400.08
321Kabe .6.110.500.02
322amilolo | CSSetti.pl110.500.14
323papRYKArz100.1400.04
324Coloured101.3330.18
325Bigi | CSSetti.pl100.2020.10
326zbysz | CSSetti.pl100.3300.39
327Benq99101.0010.05
328jajestempolaczek100.20120.08
329Kfiatuszek100.0000.00
330zona Taehyunga100.640.09
331pioter | CSSetti.pl100.2340.05
332radzik91.0000.11
333Nieprzestrojony80.510.08
334asus | CSSetti.pl80.0000.00
335user | CSSetti.pl80.4040.10
336✯g∂ω✯RolniQ82.0020.11
337pawerycki80.0000.08
338AS | CSSetti.pl71.0000.02
339Amnesia Haze Cannabis70.500.28
340Dominika70.5710.09
341KUCZER70.0000.03
342adam60.2810.06
343Adix60.6600.06
344mts61.0000.05
345❤ωєgιкѕ❤61.2520.22
346devi60.500.05
347Nb Banda50.0000.00
348.noclips wal wiadro50.4200.3
349Krzychu40.0000.12
350Patryk | CSSetti.pl40.0000.00
351SZAKAL40.0000.07
3523maj sie XD41.0000.02
353Daaxel40.0000.00
354R.I.P Sopel41.0000.06
355UVEX40.6200.10
356Dawid DXD40.0000.02
357Damian40.0000.01
358TroJa.40.220.06
359unnamed40.0000.00
360jmetalin40.0000.04
361ucze | CSSetti.pl30.0000.01
362ŁøвųZ30.8310.33
363Noname30.510.02
364MESHIO | CSSetti.pl32.0000.04
365KLAUDIA I DAMIAN | CSSetti.pl30.0000.00
366Asus N61J | CSSetti.pl30.2510.02
367Lord30.0000.02
368Gustlik_199330.2510.11
369matiiii11130.0000.00
370Emblemat30.0000.07
371spizgus OCB DDL30.2500.25
372Julcix| CSSetti.pl30.0900.02
373izakooo30.0000.06
374mistrz20.0000.00
375Wychowanek akcji20.0000.00
376Coloured20.510.13
377szymon20.0000.00
378Uzer | CSSetti.pl20.0000.00
379Admin | CSSetti.pl20.0000.00
380βω™szymon20.0000.00
381Mikografik20.0000.00
382Xayoo_Industries20.500.05
383wwwwwwwwdawid20.0000.05
384Vasco20.0000.01
385DOLNY GRACZ #$^20.0000.00
386wad20021.0010.07
387HOT_Majcia6920.0000.00
388Hejnarinho20.0000.02
389maszyna do zabijania20.0000.08
390kecaj | CSSetti.pl20.610.06
391bzYkY20.500.16
392Szczepan20.0000.00
393kropek20.0000.00
394NiceOne20.0000.00
395Dłubak20.3310.04
396M3ow pod am420.0000.03
397klin9020.0000.00
398marci | CSSetti.pl20.0000.00
399ezz?21.0000.05
400Uytkownik1 | CSSetti.pl20.0000.00
401PC | CSSetti.pl10.0000.04
402Kenzo10.0000.04
403FaJnE KoNto | CSSetti.pl10.0000.05
404CzapaBGC10.0000.00
405MB | CSSetti.pl10.0000.00
406xXx_69_mlg.pussydestroyer420_6910.0000.04
407nikodem11.0010.07
408bartek10.0000.00
409uczen | CSSetti.pl10.0000.02
410qSTER10.0000.10
411geniusz123 | CSSetti.pl10.0000.06
412eniss10.0000.00
413ProBook | CSSetti.pl10.0000.02
414Pablo10.0000.08
415Ucze | CSSetti.pl10.0000.12
416Beatles10.0000.08
417dzwon | CSSetti.pl10.0000.00
418Patryk | CSSetti.pl10.0000.00
419CYPIS10.2500.01
420ziobro kurwo jebna10.0000.02
421Pan Lampa10.0000.00
422pawel | CSSetti.pl10.7100.13
423Kamildek YT 201110.3590.04
424mxxma | CSSetti.pl10.0000.00
425Diss is shit10.0000.03
426Cygan10.0000.09
427Doctor Who10.0000.10
428Crust10.0000.00
429xLagros10.0000.07
430MichaśJP00.0000.00
431Ucze | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
432PC | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
433mkoro | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
434JA DUPIA matrix00.0000.00
435nowigor | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
436intel | CSSetti.pl00.0000.06
437Rakoś00.0000.00
438Karola00.0000.00
439Dell Vostro | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
440MaciekMistrz00.0000.00
441Twój Stary z Wywiadówki00.0000.09
442Admin | CSSetti.pl00.0000.16
443piesek83| CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
444laptop | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
445student_d002 | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
446Melon00.0000.00
447SERYJNY100.0000.00
448jch no sound00.0000.00
449Smukły00.0000.00
450zecio00.0000.00
451User | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
452Filip | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
453100 $KiiLS ^^00.0000.00
454Nuck Figgers00.0000.00
455{SiLeNt}__ boncek__00.0000.00
456Darknes00.0000.00
457XD00.0000.00
458Kocur00.0000.00
459dom | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
460engin | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
461Aga | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
462student22 | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
463Mefa00.0000.00
464Grupa 6 | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
465Lenovo | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
466unnamed00.0000.00
467pasza00.0000.00
468Informatyk | CSSetti.pl00.0000.01
469lucyfer00.0000.28
470Pablo00.0000.00
471beagl | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
472eric00.0000.00
473Kuba | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
474Co ty mi mozesz powiedziec00.0000.00
475User | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
476Rubitto3000.0000.00
477Koski00.0000.00
478s1mple00.0000.00
479Wikusia | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
480bober00.0000.00
481xwwiereqq00.0000.00
482JasieQUY00.0000.04
483CheshireHat515500.0000.00
484Dell | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
485$UICIDEBOY$00.0000.00
486Ziutek00.0000.00
487Medion | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
488suka buliet00.0000.00
489Bulgariankiller00.0000.00
490Luki00.0000.00
491ćiter00.0000.00
492User | CSSetti.pl00.0000.03
493Bolka00.0000.00
494faireteam00.0000.00
495Win10 | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
496asia0 | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
497unnamed00.0000.12
498Ja | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
499tomaszek | admin00.0000.00
500Ja | CSSetti.pl00.0000.13
501Dom | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
502user | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
503szymon00.0000.00
504PO00.0000.00
505MichalRzeznikPL00.0000.00
506Sima Nowy jestem00.0000.08
507batman MORDERCA00.0000.00
508komp | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
509Polski Gracz00.0000.00
51048731 | CSSetti.pl00.0000.03
511User | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
512KopciBuszek000.0000.00
513rasta | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
514Demon00.0000.00
515Gatsby00.0000.00
516Szymon_skull00.0000.00
517uczen | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
518PC | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
519123455500.0000.00
520Daniel00.0000.12
521Tomasz ukomski | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
522zbyszek | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
523Daniess00.0000.00
524Respect.00.0000.00
525CoVid-1900.0000.00
526kacper | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
527ryszard00.0000.14
528Yung Adisz00.0000.00
529grzec | CSSetti.pl00.0000.07
530PC | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
531Cierry00.0000.00
532UserX | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
533bubu00.0000.00
534HP PIOTER00.0000.00
535ASUS | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
536kamilekkkkk00.0000.00
537unnamed00.0000.00
538RAFAŁ XD00.0000.02
539Pancio00.0000.00
540JF | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
541Admin | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
542Iwona | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
543user | CSSetti.pl00.0000.03
544Asia1 | CSSetti.pl00.0000.01
545MEDION | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
546UserOne | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
547chillwagon00.0000.00
548Lort533 | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
549Trenejro00.0000.00
550SereQ00.0000.00
551Kacper | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
552Restu00.0000.00
553MINIMINI00.0000.00
554gebruiker-10.0000.10
555Pawe | CSSetti.pl-10.2820.05
556specjalista-10.2510.03
557Patryk PC | CSSetti.pl-10.510.25
558Paweł-10.400.10
559Vasco-10.4120.11
560zajebał CIE-10.510.04
561105oltitiolix-10.500.05
562Fetrdynand Kiepski-10.4110.10
563Sieradzki | CSSetti.pl-20.0000.00
564NOWY BANAN | CSSetti.pl-20.0000.00
565DELL | CSSetti.pl-20.0000.01
566podejrzany-20.0000.00
567Dawid | HPKJ-20.0000.00
568pawello 88-20.3230.05
569ȿǿą™ Miły Pan-20.0000.27
570AS | CSSetti.pl-20.0000.00
571Maniek | CSSetti.pl-20.0000.04
572asus | CSSetti.pl-20.0000.00
573™4.20™ t!k3r.-20.0000.18
574Karol | CSSetti.pl-20.0000.00
57548570 | CSSetti.pl-20.0000.00
576SZUPIEN-lilPhoon-20.0000.00
577Admin | CSSetti.pl-20.0000.00
578Ucze | CSSetti.pl-20.0000.00
5793dzidaz-20.0000.00
580™0.0.7™ Znany : 3-20.0000.4
581Pablosky-20.0000.00
582Maniek-20.0000.11
583SEBA-20.420.11
584roxor-20.0000.14
585Ja | CSSetti.pl-30.2500.23
586GIGA | CSSetti.pl-30.2510.28
587HARRY POTER-30.510.22
588DuDeK-40.0000.00
589BYRA-40.0000.22
5900laudia-40.0000.02
591Thc420elo-40.0000.06
592PC | CSSetti.pl-40.0000.07
593XGramXPoxTHC-40.2500.15
594Mario95-50.510.06
595Dell | CSSetti.pl-50.0000.00
596erce-50.0000.04
597Ancykrys-60.0000.03
598dom | CSSetti.pl-60.0000.09
599ess-60.400.08
600julia | CSSetti.pl-60.0000.04
601BLADY420-60.1410.08
602Jankes-60.0000.15
603HP | CSSetti.pl-60.0000.00
604YooDj-60.0000.00
605czuszmechanik-70.210.39
606jmetalin-70.1200.02
607radzi | CSSetti.pl-80.0000.00
608user | CSSetti.pl-80.0000.00
609bfbc8 | CSSetti.pl-80.0800.15
610mama15ty-80.300.22
611formejszyn-90.1200.01
612Bartek | CSSetti.pl-90.0000.02
613twoja stara-90.0000.02
614Kubso-100.0000.04
615Servik123-100.0000.00
616Polska moc!!!-100.0500.07
617LENOVO | CSSetti.pl-100.0000.08
618Krucyfiks-110.1400.16
619Mateusz | CSSetti.pl-120.1400.10
620rzuf-140.0000.03
621KiszloBoruta-140.0000.00
622Uvex-140.0000.01
623stasj | CSSetti.pl-140.0000.00
624barte | CSSetti.pl-140.0710.02
625wechta2112-150.1920.10
626mam11-160.200.10
627Bartek | CSSetti.pl-180.0000.04
628freddy 6-180.0000.06
629Wikua Gaming | CSSetti.pl-250.0000.03
630krzysztof | CSSetti.pl-280.0000.13
631HP | CSSetti.pl-320.0000.10
632SZOGUN 3310-350.0500.02
633japon-500.1550.07
634snajper69-640.1470.04