Poz.NickPunktyKDRHSCelnośćProfil
1Grand!!18652.6013010.17
2❤ƝȾ™ σωczαя14521.615130.19
3mvp's // żeluuHS13892.485440.22
4❤ƝȾ™ Tedibexares13812.262060.24
5[OP] M@d C@t [cz]13622.213550.18
6Smoke -_-13082.103500.24
7SSG13021.496790.14
8Robert Biedroń12801.733230.15
9Syru*12151.124290.17
10ȿǿą™ NaTuSkA#57❤12111.733000.22
11RaDoSnY RaBaRbAr11881.835310.16
12ȿǿą™ Mała Mi11881.472220.18
13dawidowski11660.9910050.17
14Moriati11661.256340.18
15PapaSmerf11421.357580.17
16Anonymous™|^-^ PszczołA ^-^11411.832600.17
17Frindek11401.583210.17
18$Rafonix$ *6911331.146310.19
19Gniewny11301.816060.20
20$KaCzu$zKa$ *6911271.4510090.18
21GrEEn10770.862020.11
22ȿǿą™ NeRwOwY10751.029560.15
23$kalipiraci$ *6910521.721630.19
24BartaS10311.741810.21
25ups10041.431250.21
26Maruś9971.731060.21
27kotuś9910.954630.15
28$Kabul$*699870.794470.14
29ȿǿą™ RolniQ9841.211970.17
30Siwy97 #Dlaczego Ja9820.973350.13
31Billy die Kid9820.951960.13
32$Weronika$*699801.053010.18
33Zj4r4n¥9711.015050.12
34Paulinka-,-9641.178980.14
35Szofer9630.652490.11
36$kalipiraci$*699600.971530.20
37Rogal DDL9572.431590.22
38bOongos9410.721900.12
39Kasiulaaa#Dlaczego ja?8950.741880.12
40MrMichuuu8951.191140.18
41кuczoя * тεαм яsт☆8881.97900.28
42trufle8871.021790.16
43$adas$* 698800.846180.14
44BIMBROWNIK WP #Mamo Dlaczego JA8760.722160.19
45Piotrek8570.79970.18
46czary mary8383.07940.30
47MikeJE8371.511130.13
48YeellowS8341.211470.17
49Garrett8323.571220.25
50Only Pure Core.8281.95940.18
51polandN0iSE7952.01550.16
52$Sprzetowo$#Seba$@!7910.651270.10
53Synchronic7901.701670.17
54diSrespect_7840.96710.20
55TenoR7840.67980.17
56VRagnarökV Ziom_Periniom7722.011670.21
57Snapy7681.32790.18
58Tomysz requim7680.681190.12
59★❤Empty❤★7520.843500.16
60KeRiO7521.071330.18
61Bartos7430.611200.10
62Radziu7391.37810.17
63Panoramix7330.482010.09
64KuczoR * !buyaol7132.26480.20
65Sewuszka7111.32600.22
66elo mordo6860.63990.16
67Scooby Doo Where Are You?6721.16550.21
68Ubysz6701.952540.20
69Kubusss_ [pies]6450.751050.11
70p@ch0ł3k6411.08680.15
71ES6172.03570.21
72NATKA6140.581470.16
73яóżσωαℓαи∂яуиα5991.04440.15
74NuT5910.921340.11
75Marwo_Svk5841.38380.15
76wear .!x7™5761.81950.20
77Jeden5562.00530.19
78Krop3q5373.52330.19
79PK2K5331.68390.22
80ruski tyton5070.511250.10
81Demonik ^_^5060.48560.09
82Botl1k35060.90440.15
83Dawju:)4950.53580.13
84$Tyśka$*694900.452360.12
85Centi4901.63350.21
86(*SyN*)4771.68690.14
87}}--DoRo93--{{4681.11390.14
88Mati :)4640.64610.11
89Kalibabka Vel Tulipan4550.84610.13
90nowlasnie4501.23390.18
91...4410.66490.16
92Gruby134370.60880.10
93Misiek4260.81180.14
94FELEK4200.67460.13
95☆κønîυ☆4141.43290.18
96SpG | $$$4092.59360.22
97valoooo4001.01240.16
98VoTek3951.69270.22
99SoRRyXen3930.87270.10
100Ajtuj Bot3930.73270.16
101hipolit213840.79660.13
102ALE_FAZA™|Wa L e Wi AD RO3780.43480.10
103siema kkk3732.28400.25
104Łukasz3670.72440.12
105macias3640.41510.15
106mYsLiWy3620.64420.12
107Żeluś3560.82510.17
108masakra1233540.47370.09
109jurek3490.581290.12
110dolls3490.84220.11
111Suchy3421.71210.13
112JUAN DEAGLE3414.33180.12
113Quintin3410.0000.00
114Darek3401.3590.17
115`D!r!e!w!V!v`3401.37120.17
116Adi$1993xD3330.73200.13
117oleczewska3311.28270.14
118คђค ☻3261.57340.19
119Najebany to do domu3250.93260.21
1201333211.72240.25
121(1)ASSKA_MATTI3192.04160.19
122P1F3K3131.05320.14
123Jeb3110.81140.13
124zarysowany paris (paroopti)3101.48250.13
125banzay3090.76160.21
126Zboczuch.3060.87250.16
127ArcyNoob3030.88560.18
128najlepszy3021.33100.19
129bal3000.79300.08
130grim2992.18180.18
131+ RAFI +2960.76250.18
132jacob42012912.02250.14
133VKarol2860.65410.15
134Asus | CSSetti.pl2850.91130.09
135Gustlik2851.5400.13
136FERDEK KIEPSKI2790.83200.07
137Izzak0002780.67180.12
138Shankly2711.87120.28
139✘ⓂⒶⓀⒶⓅⒶⓀⒶ✘2702.36170.24
140SZWEJO2690.68180.10
141Kamil2650.90100.15
142MIŚ PUCHATEK2610.73800.14
143N!KodeM2601.33390.19
144nieZwykły chłopak z Bielska2582.00210.28
145BoloRyl2550.86170.14
146maniak2530.7560.16
147BarteZ2510.57120.17
148..:Don TadeO:..2490.69300.08
149DOPIERO ZACZYNAM2470.74390.17
150are u sure? ;]2471.73140.21
151ddtylko pro2460.890.11
152Krystian2451.81330.23
153Amnesia Haze Cannabis2450.8160.16
154NoSkillNoLuck2440.78140.13
155gΘΘƒУ2433.58180.24
156ZimnyDran2421.31190.15
157tymekKZAG2380.88170.14
158El Chapo2370.68130.12
159Andrzej Duda *692370.69190.12
160Gibon2341.16130.19
161PATRYk z Radomia2321.62290.26
162O hej2310.4970.06
163suka buliet2301.05110.18
164lorec''2221.31370.12
165Anonymous™|Sliggy2211.73200.13
166paweł2200.57150.14
167Olek2172.57130.25
168walczak2160.8240.13
169S| ri.reeilM tt|i2150.44200.08
170Eduard02151.88260.17
171Skrzypek0002150.47130.13
172ZaskixD| CSSetti.pl2130.53180.13
173™0.0.7™ Wredna Nika2120.93140.20
174AlcaTrazzz2091.37150.21
175Blade2071.04290.15
176nowy2061.23150.13
177NieNoszeMaseczki2001.03100.15
178adaśko1980.53160.09
179olento1920.44160.14
180Sniezek1921.41210.26
181Zwi3rz0wski1880.34260.07
182SMOGI1870.67210.15
183™0.0.7™ Huban1820.83180.19
184Miskuzi29921812.34180.14
185CIARA551800.631260.12
186Najebany to do domu1800.46130.18
187Svagier1791.55150.19
188spizgaNY' tiveReK1791.61130.21
189dreks1791.07110.15
190Kamildek_YouTuber1740.89160.11
191bat1741.2890.12
192artur z DHC1740.63240.12
193Ziomb1730.98280.24
194Vladimir Putin I love Russia1691.25130.20
195bania1680.760.14
196S4iL1680.52160.11
197Hasan1670.59210.09
198XnkdX1670.6120.15
1992Luty1665.00230.22
200Szczepan1630.57120.09
201krixaq1610.251210.09
202тнσтк™ Zazdrosna1611.9180.33
203antoś111591.32200.29
204policja serwis LAZAR1530.27230.10
205Blade1531.5530.16
206unnamed1531.12100.11
207Deguuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuu1512.00190.17
208Viper3671512.5200.18
209szybkimarek1492.00150.18
210Kapo3X_1490.92110.15
211srebny brek1471.5120.22
212hugobos1s1470.4740.15
213Kodaa1450.71230.12
214Marta | CSSetti.pl1450.2290.06
215CJ21151430.7780.18
216BarteZ1390.4770.16
217Katerina231391.470.17
218;/1381.02110.09
219☆κønîυ☆1371.45140.16
220Pejik1372.0050.14
221Tytus1361.05170.23
222cimcirimci1351.570.21
223яσуαℓ # Polaczek™.!1354.69220.41
224Św. Mikołaj rozdaje heady1320.8360.13
225Ula z Torunia1321.00180.19
226LunatiC.1314.71190.33
227ȿǿą™ czoRny1310.61120.12
228Obojętni™ANdRzeJWazON1300.66100.11
229> JANEK <1271.1480.17
230śruba1260.4170.08
231kalm1267.00140.25
232Stokrotka1240.43210.07
233(Siewek)1240.6620.16
234ViscaElBarcaKaŠuRkO❤[SVK]1231.26100.12
235polski gościu1231.01160.09
236Mateo_Mateo †1231.3170.16
237daniel | CSSetti.pl1220.69110.16
238...1180.60100.14
239lemonZzz1182.580.12
240Krisu1172.91130.19
241Skies1162.460.21
2421337!. Emil//1163.5230.25
243maQ1161.7690.16
244Loe1140.6690.03
2450-01131.6350.35
246Toxik1130.990.15
247Laki Luk1101.5550.19
248Asus | CSSetti.pl1100.48270.13
249kipinek >:(1071.14220.18
250patryk1070.9670.10
251DZIECIAK1070.3150.16
252k0v4L_1061.6620.15
253Marcel | CSSetti.pl1040.3970.11
254pcc | CSSetti.pl1040.4270.07
255Dejv1010.86130.17
256ȿǿą™Tomi ( KN#57)1001.2170.23
257Smok234?1001.7890.18
258l lS.ptt.liee S i1000.2990.06
259simoono990.7370.09
260BityKablem980.7250.17
261ViktoriaMiller970.44130.08
262wujaszek953.1440.63
263mbo to ziomal941.2990.16
264SZfaGier|CSS.eti940.75210.19
265MKJB)920.9090.10
266иιяαѕєкк921.4450.24
267xNatalia03921.05120.20
268Dinos >:(910.91100.22
269Sturmgewehr910.47160.10
270_przemo.03_900.4720.08
271ღ 廾手辵攵氏ღ901.0080.19
272Xotrav892.560.18
273Yinx881.43220.16
274nowy gracz880.49180.11
275oliwier najlepszy awper861.10250.20
276Wojak861.2220.17
277Szerw | CSSetti.pl851.7190.18
278tr3v840.7560.18
279SPOCONY KUBUŚ830.3820.10
280makapaka832.890.28
281OTNUS820.6290.14
282ȿǿą™ ๖ۣۜⓈlasher821.520.11
283pro100wryj820.57110.13
284ωσнυ ραи яσzριєя810.39100.14
285Eloo810.8030.18
286scarface802.1660.20
287gΘΘƒУ792.530.32
288ThCkToWiEtEnWIe791.0080.11
289dexterwaters781.530.21
290KUMATY770.6240.13
291Arnold Boczek760.26110.04
292je*ac P I S740.8750.12
293(-_-) beanis741.1460.10
294Zuzik740.8140.22
295hadzia labadzia <3710.2790.08
296MaloWieleTenTego711.6460.19
297borow | CSSetti.pl710.53110.10
298Uczę się grać701.0630.16
299tuczniooor700.9050.16
300MnK.! ManiEk691.1640.2
301xdd680.9020.10
302Eleven670.7100.10
303rysio670.61120.12
304muchomorek660.7630.11
305Dawid_ezz_xd650.3250.07
306Damianooo651.0080.17
307Gonzowski643.2560.26
308Lubelska Ulica Pam631.33120.16
309malinowy gościu630.2780.04
310Kiedyś to było630.830.17
311ツ ᴷⁱˡˡᵧₒᵤ Atypowy620.9290.09
312¯\_(ツ)_/¯610.5350.11
313Konrad610.6640.27
314Mati 2k601.250.35
315Viking590.9260.18
316nep nep590.3360.06
317Gladiatrix581.2860.17
318Wojto | CSSetti.pl581.57100.21
319pieczony ziemniaczek570.41360.07
320katanima_570.8850.12
321grubejointy570.5820.06
322oskarfun888570.7560.14
323wad200570.43110.13
324na561.0020.10
325dixon561.2260.15
326ksiadz560.9130.16
327MACIEK551.57170.21
328JekkY551.0650.13
329empty553.7510.18
330pjoter550.7230.18
331anonimowyxd3551.0060.08
332RADOMski#541.22130.23
333`Iger35540.8520.10
334Pan strazak ak 47530.7970.17
335extreme531.160.16
336Baigos530.7520.08
337MamLambo531.0020.08
338Kriss522.1260.16
339Andrzej Kaktus520.5210.20
340admin | CSSetti.pl510.2660.06
341AlvaritoPL500.82100.17
342PaJaC502.530.19
343Karolis501.0020.20
344';'500.67100.28
345Many490.5450.13
346Ttm. Cell.TSk tt|C490.3650.10
347Czarnymuzin491.2510.17
348alex490.3240.06
349ARTIII480.5260.08
350tap1s461.26100.21
351DawiS461.8360.21
352✘ⓂⒶⓀⒶⓅⒶⓀⒶ✘466.0020.48
353Kacper | CSSetti.pl460.9570.20
354maka paka451.2500.21
355Proboszcz451.0040.10
356Mokra Arielka <3451.250.09
357piotrek440.5320.12
358Gadzina!430.3540.08
359Chrupequuu421.0010.17
360Cre[A]t0R421.0030.31
361graver421.3330.21
362YahOO:) 5 latek420.3720.04
363Kaliber.420.5520.10
364Cygan421.2350.17
365młody410.3230.11
366Shakalaka411.0050.19
367MY410.580.08
368Matiax_2335410.6060.15
369YouR_nightmare | CSSetti.pl413.0030.12
370igor p0lska123410.2520.08
371мя. Ĝļøçķ20411.220.26
372Czacha410.4520.15
373ZABSONIX410.2520.10
374Pancio410.310.08
375Wierny400.63120.04
376Masny Jimmy405.540.12
377Dominosektub2400.5450.05
378✯g∂ω✯|ᴷᴵᴺᴳ 0ᴥ0401.5740.26
379JANEK8390.4630.19
380EskaLubiNaPieska391.7530.21
381tik hedshot390.44170.06
382DARODARO390.3720.09
383Liffy390.6640.17
384Ben380.6840.18
385bieto370.6270.09
386XxX360.3060.14
387MAJOR//*360.3500.11
388EDZIUS360.5340.09
389DawiD 94125 FELEK360.350.13
390Lqurq uwu350.7180.21
391Hilda Przestoń352.2510.25
392Toshiba | CSSetti.pl350.470.09
393Septo350.4620.16
394Folc340.2220.04
395yung demon $343.500.36
396Mateusz-PC | CSSetti.pl340.5530.30
397Ancykrys340.4530.09
398-=De®®DeviL=-340.7540.21
399odbyt diabła330.1660.05
400Flajboj Eda330.4440.13
401Redux Gamer330.6230.15
402ĸronacн330.6660.13
403dikejpl330.2460.06
404mIsIEK ;]330.7530.28
405elo331.0020.09
406dawid321.7530.25
407Chudy321.6220.15
408Rekinator310.2940.06
409Alan | CSSetti.pl310.6610.03
410anusia310.6290.16
411COCAINEXX310.4640.18
412JD311.1220.07
413Wściekły Pies312.0010.09
414karolina300.580.12
415walekn977300.64100.08
416Prawo Wilka301.230.22
417Dysup300.4870.20
418AdamCS290.4490.11
419k1ju290.5420.09
420kamil | CSSetti.pl280.3720.11
421Mikosu281.0000.07
422CrePeKoksu270.2930.02
423pro 1270.4040.19
424koksu991270.4710.13
425grz[E]sik262.0020.35
426Neonek260.520.06
427Uytkownik | CSSetti.pl260.3510.10
428βω™|NojDeK|250.4210.22
429unnamed250.4230.05
430Selko250.3320.05
431Rodzice251.0030.14
432peter08250.6630.14
433bi em dablju e90251.3340.28
434Anonymous™|Lucas242.3340.18
435.:Stary Joda:.240.7360.04
436zzjeb z biedry240.2750.07
437ksiądz.244.0020.01
438pawcio_1209240.1720.03
439P|A|T|K|A ;D242.510.5
440Admin | CSSetti.pl241.420.10
441Rentz | CSSetti.pl241.3310.12
442teściowa pod respiratorem!!240.58160.07
443(=..M@rco..=)240.5710.07
444Killer231.510.12
445Arek | CSSetti.pl231.0060.07
446Nikola230.4850.14
447TLK230.4720.14
448Royal234.0020.13
449adam_it230.530.09
450Micha | CSSetti.pl220.4160.11
451katit | CSSetti.pl221.3320.13
452iZAK000220.420.07
453KoSiKrEdKi+mp3221.2580.12
454strzelba220.530.09
455MaTrIx RoZpRóWaCz220.510.03
456gandiarz210.7330.13
457ⒷⓁⒶⓏⒺⒿ➀➀➀210.510.13
458SEBIXEN211.3330.06
459ScooByDoo211.2510.07
460BAKU213.0030.12
461STYLDUNOW EnrYY -210.500.12
462Donio201.510.05
463WSH Drzazga201.1600.16
464DOM | CSSetti.pl200.3600.12
465Dami200.8730.15
466rex200.7930.15
467Hook200.820.27
468FasiE205.0010.04
469֍Deine Mutti֎201.520.14
470Jarek Karaś190.5500.04
471AKI190.6420.15
472PashaBiceps190.500.15
473Misiek190.3950.20
474K.R.A.S.I.B.O191.0010.10
475WERTYYT1181.0000.06
476monster180.630.12
477ROGAL180.3020.02
478PC | CSSetti.pl170.5310.10
479Ten Taki Powalony172.0000.06
480DOBSON172.6640.13
481barnaba173.0010.2
482DaDanch171.0000.22
483ThinkPad T420 | CSSetti.pl160.3710.09
484commissar rex160.6610.13
485Deadshoot160.620.25
486DaLkEs162.0000.21
487VAIO | CSSetti.pl160.510.06
488miki160.6600.03
489Admin | CSSetti.pl160.410.09
49012Master12160.3310.08
491Daniel | CSSetti.pl160.0000.00
492LWS |ZMC160.8320.24
493Laptop | CSSetti.pl161.510.17
494BlAcK MoDy150.3140.27
495New Girl <3150.1850.04
496FOKI Strzelec_PL151.510.06
497(s)(e)(b)(a);)151.0000.07
498user | CSSetti.pl150.8500.06
499MARCIN140.8320.22
500PogChamp140.3720.08
501ekspert handog140.1720.09
502kacper140.3830.04
503<3141.0000.14
504gabrys | CSSetti.pl140.6610.12
505(..M@rco_Astrix..)140.500.10
506UseR | CSSetti.pl140.3330.10
507G.R.U.B.Y.141.0010.15
508User | CSSetti.pl141.3330.11
509`kokosPL_Ninja gg130.7130.04
510GooD Damn it130.630.07
511User | CSSetti.pl131.0010.37
512Jdrzej Pikosz | CSSetti.pl130.5720.05
513GuguS133.0000.42
514[AA-Team] V@ldii130.5720.41
515Boszka120.510.33
516T|mmt.lToCStCSCtTo120.3310.07
517JarekKaraś120.510.02
518Dawid121.0000.08
519Kamil120.4630.05
520Dawid098110.2710.17
521siostrzewid| CSSetti.pl110.2330.06
522ЗУФАР111.0010.28
523Dawid | CSSetti.pl111.0010.18
524V | CSSetti.pl110.2800.11
525ja jestem polakiem i mnie nie w111.0010.06
526Sasza. ukraine111.3340.19
527Pierulo110.3300.14
528Maaksiory111.0030.03
529HP GAMING | CSSetti.pl110.3300.05
5304EBUREK111.0010.03
531Puszka raz i nie ma nas101.530.19
532Proxy :(100.7510.27
533GER@LT100.1620.03
534danielZRT100.210.06
535Marka015100.500.00
536filip | CSSetti.pl100.0000.00
537terminator | CSSetti.pl100.2510.11
538pan wilk100.1200.00
539Adek100.510.08
540``sprite101.3330.18
541Pioner2113100.410.25
54248501 | CSSetti.pl100.1310.03
543rozwale was100.3310.22
544CykaCZe90.2510.12
545jezuss90.5360.16
546PrzeCHuj91.0000.36
547wczorajszy90.500.04
548RYSIEK90.3470.14
549BIURO | CSSetti.pl80.1200.01
550słaby gracz80.4210.20
551Satan's son80.8320.10
552WIKTOR80.510.14
553:) ŚLEDZ NA PIŹDZIE :)80.7500.26
554patryk80.2140.04
555Barry81.0010.28
556Andzej81.0000.16
557BLOCZO80.2720.10
558jando | CSSetti.pl70.510.08
559Test gry70.320.06
560Vsemocny-marshall70.2150.02
561Gon!Suk!NaBo$@k@70.8330.08
562zozol19470.500.16
563GOODSPEED71.0010.18
564User | CSSetti.pl70.2500.40
565DawiD 9412570.3010.15
566Bartmaxxx60.600.16
567¯\_(ツ)_/¯60.3300.05
568dzodzio | CSSetti.pl60.1810.04
569Karate60.500.16
570PASSATOKOPTER60.200.01
571CO JA TU ROBIE60.0800.10
572LEKCJE61.0000.09
573TOSHIBA | CSSetti.pl50.0810.05
574OptiPlex 760 | CSSetti.pl50.3300.11
575MISIU kurwa <350.5710.14
576.noclips wal wiadro50.500.06
577✘ⓂⒶⓀⒶⓅⒶⓀⒶ✘51.0000.09
578_xCenteKx_50.210.04
579Szkoa Objazda | CSSetti.pl40.2510.08
580PIROHOK слился41.0010.38
581ErykonstorXNXX40.6610.20
582Mar41.0000.04
583MaTeUsZeK40.3710.13
584Dotyk Proboszcza41.0010.30
585patry | CSSetti.pl41.0000.14
586mwnew | CSSetti.pl40.0000.00
587panie40.500.14
588symboliczny40.2500.04
589minduagas LT40.3300.11
590maciek40.820.09
591combinator40.0000.01
592Szef | CSSetti.pl31.0010.11
593Szczepan30.3320.08
594prooo30.2830.04
595Amfetamina30.410.28
596rusek_paluseczek30.2110.06
597BrodaOsas6930.0000.00
598godesspeed30.500.32
599řoѕLєω`1910 ωн30.3300.03
600.|r|i tsltttlr.milteSrAsSi30.6610.07
601hox230.1100.09
602GrUbYMajSter32.0010.5
603gural30.6600.16
604Piotr 55530.2500.04
605SeReK20.0000.00
606wtsk20.0000.00
607Ruro20.6140.16
608xkamis20.0000.00
609gabyrs20.0000.00
610User | CSSetti.pl20.0000.00
611qq20.0000.00
612koksik20.210.14
613OneTapMagic20.2710.15
614Asus | CSSetti.pl20.0000.00
615ucze1 | CSSetti.pl21.0000.10
616Jumper20.0000.00
617mati133720.1620.05
618hubertek elo elo elo elo ......20.0000.00
619Szamanek20.500.10
620bSa.liKCtbl|Cipt|20.1120.03
621zdalna | CSSetti.pl20.0000.13
622Dziołonć20.2520.03
623kubas | CSSetti.pl20.4450.07
624ToxicAluś.exe20.0000.00
625Kwazi20.0000.00
626dorota10.1610.01
627Emil | CSSetti.pl10.0000.00
628pc | CSSetti.pl10.0000.04
629Mów Mi Marian10.3310.03
630Semo10.500.24
631°¹10.0000.00
632Pawe | CSSetti.pl10.0000.09
633Jerzy Wcise | CSSetti.pl10.0000.00
634jackon10.2360.09
635Hubert | CSSetti.pl10.0000.23
636eight | CSSetti.pl10.0000.00
637Igor74510.0000.03
638Jestem_Cypis10.0000.06
639Top4ik10.0000.03
640unnamed00.0000.00
641Rumcajs | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
642krzychumnichu00.0000.00
643$cR!m.^^00.500.13
644Уравнитель00.0000.00
645Piorrun00.0000.00
646Szymon00.0000.00
647Siwy100.0000.00
648OLIWKA00.0000.00
649krzysiek00.0000.00
650Sajmer1800.0000.05
651KirKo00.0000.00
652Bearmach00.0000.00
653Acer | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
654ewfr0g00.0000.00
655pazoox00.0000.05
656Jajo00.0000.00
657VBrajan00.0000.00
658Hasi191000.0000.03
659Mietek8600.0000.00
660Naćpany_Loczek00.1800.15
661Lenovo | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
662Grabussziom00.0000.00
663biko00.0000.00
664Bartek | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
665Masny Ted00.0000.00
666stawe00.0000.00
667PEDROS :D:D:D:D00.0000.00
668BRS™00.0000.01
669HP | CSSetti.pl00.0000.06
670Daminen00.0000.00
671Космонавт00.0000.00
672DjDaniello01.0000.16
673mordo wez00.0000.00
674kokodak11100.0000.00
675rkont | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
676DW | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
677™WɑrriσrS™ Alko00.0000.00
678acer | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
679EnigmaFredzik00.0000.03
680WhiteGBS00.2510.09
681GrzesCe00.0000.00
682li | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
683ㄖ尺乃丨00.0000.00
684pauli | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
685Dom | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
686FAJT00.0000.00
687┃k3p™┃абу бандит00.0000.00
688goKu00.1110.11
689szejeker00.0000.00
690Olciax00.0000.00
691unnamed00.0000.00
692LoksoN00.0000.02
693pindos00.0000.00
694unnamed00.0000.00
695Demon00.0000.00
696unnamed00.0000.00
697PrZyJaCiElE>00.0000.01
698twuj stary00.0000.00
699Wujek00.0000.00
700User | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
701Ucze | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
702sp4 | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
703AL | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
704Lonely Sinner00.0000.00
705Infamous00.0000.00
706Admin | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
707kubacki00.0000.00
708Wojtek | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
709`BARTIX00.0000.00
710pc | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
711laivas00.0000.00
712:(00.0000.03
713Mroczna Natalcia00.0000.00
714ȿǿą™ øliwka <300.0000.00
715milo123 | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
716ryma00.0000.00
717unnamed00.0000.00
718zxp00.0000.00
719Tościk00.0000.00
720Legenda00.0000.00
721Bercikk ^^00.0000.00
72216109100.0000.00
723PIOTREK | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
724zbyni | CSSetti.pl00.0000.04
725Wronka| CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
726test00.0000.00
727kuba | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
728kazior00.0000.00
729KAMZI00.2110.07
730Acer | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
731ןคς๏๒00.0000.00
732WUFCIA00.0000.33
733japon1200.0000.00
734Nikolkq1500.0000.00
735(1)user | CSSetti.pl00.0000.08
736niunieq00.0000.00
737PC | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
738lsd2500.0000.00
739ADAM STRAZAK00.0000.00
740jacksparow00.0000.00
741M@zurek00.0000.00
742WSKUDNIK00.0000.00
743pawel | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
744DeDeRePoRteR00.0000.00
745ikana00.0000.00
746hyba2200.0000.00
747Richard_SET00.630.09
748Patriko01.0000.33
749Admin | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
750Wczorajszy00.0000.00
751prosto z mostu00.1410.08
752TOMEK | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
753miras00.0000.03
754Cete | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
755Dell | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
756Maks | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
757KM Studio | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
758mmaakk00.0000.00
759_BaRteK aKa ( BoCiK )00.0000.00
760unnamedyuo00.0000.00
761jaxie | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
762d(^.^)b00.0000.00
763DAVINCINO00.0000.02
764unnamed00.0000.00
765Keynan00.0000.00
766unnamed00.2510.03
767jbiel | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
768C.B.D.(-:*00.0000.00
769Waciciel | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
770unnamed00.0000.00
771unnamed00.0000.00
772Waldek | CSSetti.pl00.0000.02
773Joziu | CSSetti.pl00.0000.01
774Tomek | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
775hated_angel_00.0000.00
776szeryf00.0000.00
777[Akatsuki]Itachi00.0000.00
778Dom | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
779Staphylococus Aureus00.2500.20
780User | Pataszon00.0000.04
781Karol Utrata | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
782Riot00.0000.00
78348607 | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
784Acer | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
785wazzup00.0000.00
786MaDmAkS(PoG)00.0000.00
787L&M_OvSky00.0000.00
788siems8200.0000.00
789xx | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
790zizi-10.5730.08
791GAMER | CSSetti.pl-10.0000.03
792Jebac Maruche-10.0001.00
793KanicKo-10.0000.13
794Elo-20.2510.04
795rocko##-20.0000.00
796S K I L L-20.0000.04
797BATMAN932-20.0000.03
798FAUX PAS FORTE-20.0000.00
799Na'Vi R1ck-20.0000.33
800dawid | CSSetti.pl-20.0000.09
801Dawid9999-20.0000.00
802Złoty138-20.0000.03
803kubson-20.4210.05
804Dawid Jp-20.0000.00
805kacpimeister-20.0000.11
806siemanko-20.0000.00
807hp | CSSetti.pl-20.0000.01
808Uzytkownik | CSSetti.pl-20.0000.00
809T.S Rallus-20.0000.1
810[777| #&najgorszy&#-20.3520.09
811Pracownia_SOW | CSSetti.pl-20.0000.00
812clinton-20.1400.25
813ucze | CSSetti.pl-20.0000.01
814Damian-20.0000.11
815(*_*) Dlaczego Ja?l-20.0000.42
816PAVILION | CSSetti.pl-20.0000.00
817Polski'Cyarek-20.0000.04
818eth-20.1600.06
819Kulalas-20.0000.07
820Michał Luigi Głuś-20.0000.12
821szczurek-20.0000.00
822admin1 | CSSetti.pl-20.0000.00
823Rambo-20.500.08
824michałek123-20.0000.00
825łysy sebix-20.0000.00
826Ja | CSSetti.pl-20.0000.00
827Санёк-20.0000.00
828CzachaCzaszka-20.0000.00
829Mateusz | CSSetti.pl-20.0000.00
830nesto | CSSetti.pl-20.0000.00
83148506 | CSSetti.pl-20.0000.00
832florian kaczmarek | CSSetti.pl-20.0000.00
833Kacper-20.0000.00
834COSIEK-20.0000.00
835n3m3s!s 1990-20.0000.00
83619dawcia08-30.500.08
837Norbert Gierczak-30.0710.09
838x33# `5k lucyfer-30.0000.22
839Sebek-30.0000.11
840vici-30.0000.15
8413dzidaz-30.1200.04
842JACK-30.0000.06
843Pioter EZD-40.0000.08
844michał-40.0000.02
845lenonek-40.2310.02
846NINJA KACPII-40.1610.02
847student | CSSetti.pl-40.0000.00
848tibon-40.0000.22
849jebliwy krasnal-40.0000.10
850Krzysio | CSSetti.pl-40.0000.00
851cs go. net-40.0000.04
852Żarty siem skończyly-40.3810.10
853тнσтк™ Egipt-40.0000.1
854NDMARSR-40.0000.00
855are u sure? ;]-40.2510.19
856Wiktor-40.2510.12
857Grall-40.310.10
858luwaki-40.0000.00
859DELL | CSSetti.pl-40.0000.00
860lme|p.uS pK|po rmoCtu-40.0000.00
861h.krasinski | CSSetti.pl-40.0000.27
862Emilios77-40.0000.08
863OEM | CSSetti.pl-40.0000.00
864gracccc-40.0000.00
865waldi-40.0000.10
866User | CSSetti.pl-40.0000.00
867ipjkwa i wl|cAt slkOoSioicit-40.0000.00
868`Dario-40.0000.00
869bania-40.3320.04
870ess-50.2720.05
871buki154-50.2500.46
872OSKAR12345-50.1850.05
873Anoni | CSSetti.pl-50.1800.03
874wlp.wilpeil-50.0000.13
875Kosa95-60.0000.04
876Adrian | CSSetti.pl-60.0000.00
877ZupkaChinska-60.0000.00
878Lajcior 2115-60.0000.00
879Micha | CSSetti.pl-60.0000.08
880Hitler-60.0000.01
881WiTeK-60.0000.13
882miś puhatek-60.0000.23
883kobielusz1982 | CSSetti.pl-60.0000.00
884BEA | CSSetti.pl-60.0000.25
885hazte-60.0000.00
886Mr Erider-60.0000.00
887Home | CSSetti.pl-70.0610.00
888Kuba 1951-70.1820.10
889Maciek | CSSetti.pl-70.1220.04
890Bedi-70.0000.05
891Pawel-70.2640.08
892*TroJa.-70.0000.08
893grze6u-70.0000.05
894papa smerf123-70.0000.04
895Pelepet YT-80.0000.05
896Dell | CSSetti.pl-80.0000.14
897PC | CSSetti.pl-80.0000.00
898Norbert Gierczak-80.0000.00
899prezydent kibla-80.0000.5
900Admin | CSSetti.pl-80.0000.04
901Kuba | CSSetti.pl-80.0000.03
902lojzi | CSSetti.pl-80.0800.03
903Oskar jarosz-80.2210.02
904XXX | CSSetti.pl-80.0000.2
905xXX-80.0000.04
906KAPITAN_bandito-80.1720.08
907HP | CSSetti.pl-90.0000.09
908``Ziom-90.0000.02
909ŁysyWaz-90.1200.08
910Polski Gracz-100.1600.3
911|tnmealiplmptpi|e kelyS-100.0000.08
912Wektor i Aleks-100.1600.11
913curva-100.0000.11
914BMW-100.4620.05
915dominik8985 | CSSetti.pl-100.0000.06
916MIKSER-100.0000.10
917Maciek-100.0000.03
918snerwus | CSSetti.pl-110.0710.05
919HP | CSSetti.pl-120.1210.01
920Kierownik | CSSetti.pl-120.0000.00
921Blaqu-120.3320.10
922ZabujcaPoony-120.40110.13
923antek-120.0810.02
924Tuki-130.500.21
925terminal bb2 | CSSetti.pl-130.1400.01
926HP | CSSetti.pl-130.110.20
927LEGIA WARSZAWA-130.1200.05
928mikobobas1-130.2170.10
929niedzwiedz-140.1510.07
930blazej-140.0000.00
931User | CSSetti.pl-140.200.22
932Asia | CSSetti.pl-140.0000.06
933Gosc | CSSetti.pl-150.0920.03
934Janok234-160.2120.08
935paranoik| CSSetti.pl-160.0000.03
936tuzse | CSSetti.pl-170.0000.01
937kierowca aŁAZZA-170.1900.05
938User | CSSetti.pl-170.0000.08
939pizgam wiadro-180.220.06
940YaNoSiK_3 | elo elo-180.0000.04
941lol-180.0000.02
942User | CSSetti.pl-180.0000.02
943Paulus33-180.100.01
944P1iotr-190.1120.09
945FaZe krecik-190.1920.13
946Kriss | CSSetti.pl-190.0310.07
947JonnyWeed420-200.0600.09
948KACPER-210.0800.03
949Robert-220.0700.33
950kubixolek15-220.0000.04
951ossa-220.0000.11
952unnamed-240.0000.00
953kubson-240.0700.08
954ieC|ptSlSmeSi. Sie-240.2660.06
955sebda | CSSetti.pl-260.1300.02
956Dom | CSSetti.pl-270.0510.03
95748531 | CSSetti.pl-280.0000.06
958Rolnik13-290.50220.15
959rOZKURWIATOr-320.2030.10
960Student14 | CSSetti.pl-380.0000.00
961Kamil_L | CSSetti.pl-400.2350.03
962InfoMamOdBoga-450.0510.03
963Dom | CSSetti.pl-480.1560.04
964Majunia-480.0300.04
965bubu-500.1240.03
966GamePlayer901-1010.08110.02