Poz.NickPunktyKDRHSCelnośćProfil
1Garrett13652.525580.24
2grzyb12902.642970.21
3BartaS12662.027420.24
4βω™|NojDeK|12511.994350.18
5Arturoo12261.788650.15
6Grand!!11682.202780.13
7RozQurwiator11391.7910080.17
8Yo?10412.011550.21
9tata Murański10101.472330.15
10☆κønîυ☆9641.791730.20
11DarkVenom9341.263510.19
12dawidowski9190.973500.17
13$ Gocha 3 Złote $ Siwy#KoloR9190.841640.11
14Bielski9142.201410.24
15ZimnyDran9101.142600.12
16VRagnarökV Ziom_Periniom9021.671290.17
17Ś w I r K i 2Fast4You ✔8372.181590.17
18❤❤GREIS❤❤8141.38710.22
19banzay7951.062900.14
20PrOtOtYpE7941.332590.16
21Moriati7931.121910.17
22Syru*7751.013140.17
23ȿǿą™ ✦HaQu✦7711.491840.18
24BIMBROWNIK WP # Mamo Dlaczego J7690.572730.18
25❤ƝȾ™ lucyfer #MOC7601.221990.16
26|ZG| Luk7521.513220.14
27trufle7381.041220.10
28Michuu7290.723890.10
29Viking[PL]7201.22910.18
30Anonymous™|pendrive7141.481090.20
31Landrynkaaaa7010.953010.14
32kreska :D6961.1600.10
33$ Gocha 3 złote $ Mati :)6890.681600.15
34hokuuuus6872.82760.31
35ups6721.51730.19
36[OP] M@d C@t [cz]6691.71780.16
37kotuś6620.871780.13
38Only Pure Core.6261.841420.17
396220.92980.15
40⭕⃤ кuczoя * nosound6202.671090.25
41Bambik6010.78690.16
42Suchy5991.03690.15
43AlcaTrazzz_JTCNW5952.381300.18
44SSG5791.47490.15
45$Weronika$5700.621120.13
46♫GypsY KinG ♫❤✞5671.01690.23
47Dark5591.16460.19
48Panoramix5450.45820.08
49KapitanBomba5391.67500.24
50.xyz.5261.91650.23
51Melka #incognito5250.821100.13
52Mam WH ez5172.02770.13
53}--Doro--{5120.61870.09
54BuLi5010.93730.14
55ȿǿą™ RolniQ4911.10640.18
56NATKA # dlaczego ja4840.631340.16
57Tyśka #incognito4830.671180.11
58174612.25310.16
59™4.20™ Ama***4510.661440.11
60Anonymous™|ʀᴀꜰᴏɴɪж4510.80500.16
61KeRiO4441.05550.21
62I love milf4361.041020.15
63Squbanna4360.66480.09
64LUBELSKI KOKS4241.77650.12
65Hilda Przestoń4151.88220.16
66ReMaGaMe4140.321230.08
67Jacob4131.31620.15
68Roksana29094100.49770.08
69ol3y4011.17300.17
70™4.20™Freez3871.13720.18
71-=De®®DeviL=-3820.98420.18
72borson3791.02690.13
73Stokrotka# Dlaczego ja3740.681160.06
74IzabeL | CSSetti.pl3720.59290.10
75Gruby133630.70610.06
76miś maliś wasze mamy pozdrawi3552.91240.29
77$ Gocha 3 złote $ CzoRny3500.48830.14
78Don kasjo #KRÓL3503.58240.34
79bOongos3470.90480.13
80czarnak.3441.48170.17
81hitman po hitach3391.14170.21
82Maciowski3340.40930.08
83MARAS3330.89330.16
84Flajboj Eda3300.44340.12
85Extremor ma WH3281.88420.19
86artur z DHC3280.61640.11
87lorec''3261.76460.12
88KUBIK3240.53270.06
89ZUHN3181.08410.10
90♬ madagaskar™|julian3170.47670.05
91dasio223130.40550.08
92$Sprzetowo$#Seba$@!3080.701010.11
93GrEEn3060.69330.10
94$ Gocha 3 Złote $ мoяdkα2970.331030.12
95stepien2960.52510.13
96Łukasz2960.89340.11
97™s.ɴ.ᴋ™ EXTREMOR112952.6570.27
98Janusz Krystus2931.40310.15
99ȿǿą™ H453R2913.47310.33
100miki jest dziki <32850.88310.18
101™s.ɴ.ᴋ™ Laki Luk2851.49590.17
102xd2841.26520.16
103DarkVenom2781.13650.13
104NaTuSkA#572751.82190.15
105Kamil2750.92480.21
106Mosey2751.00390.17
107Pingwin Spawacz2670.77200.16
108Emilia2641.5340.17
109Lenka2611.10390.18
110-------------------------------2591.10320.18
111$ Gocha 3 Złote $ Alleluja2581.43290.13
112Egzorcysta2481.43170.07
113Kil3r pl2450.65650.11
114mysz0 jel3ń2420.40560.09
115$adas$ *692420.62140.14
116Prażynek2381.51350.21
117Czarny Pumu | CSSetti.pl2320.44560.08
118Gumciakk2290.59280.13
119ȿǿą™ Arystokracik2261.25170.17
120spizgaNY` tiveReK2241.32210.15
121Jano2150.74260.15
122Tesciu bloczy ping RedTubem2101.31260.20
123Cross19972050.66180.12
124ȿǿą™ KonKon2031.1150.15
125Deguuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuu1991.33190.19
126Albrecht von Deen1971.60140.21
127Zajebany Piniooo1960.93150.20
128toto1921.48190.12
129Dave1880.0000.00
130+ RAFI +1840.75250.15
131???1811.21230.15
132..::DonTadeO::..1810.91170.16
133ȿǿą™Tomusiek1811.38200.42
134witek123b1811.5210.20
135grappa ice1801.42410.19
136яσуαℓ # P@wlo1801.84120.20
137Ophis1791.30170.16
138mam wątpliwość1691.00270.15
139MICHAL1680.43270.08
140S*L*A*S*H*E*R*M*O*N*D1673.4280.27
141Jagermeister1641.04180.17
142PieCyk1621.73150.18
143DARODARO1620.51210.06
144WoŹnIaQ1580.96100.11
145Noobas1502.18100.21
146Maniek1490.52270.06
147$K@Czu$zK@$ #Dlaczego Ja?™1431.48110.17
148LEcymy1410.53260.12
149Kaszana1410.90170.18
150PySiO BDG1400.50150.12
151Reycux331380.7780.13
152Cp i|CdatSmedit|d1340.40340.10
153bye bye1312.3150.16
154jestem fajny1300.79150.14
155keczuper1291.13130.18
156Moizyy1280.8370.26
157kalipiraci#Dlaczego ja?1271.06280.20
158Pr.Bananowyyyy1222.05190.18
15901211.2390.16
160małomówny1200.34200.13
161Zuzikkk1191.41100.22
162szaxa™ kalabar1180.58100.06
163pokutnik kierwa1140.6980.09
164Sloviannnnne -1130.19250.11
165Kaszana1130.5110.14
166-=De®®DeviL=-1120.8240.19
167Bielski1102.45160.22
168////////////////////////////1088.0080.37
169wkurzony kundel1070.46220.06
170KUBIK1040.51100.07
171weraa1040.650.15
172Pomel1020.7350.14
173Ziomb1022.1680.12
174ȿǿą™ Mała Mi1011.31110.14
175MrProShankPL1000.8320.14
176Znam Sir_Saw'a więc nie mam WH1002.77120.24
177kacper - jego stary980.47170.11
178brek | widzisz mnie?941.07110.13
1790941.8580.12
180Adulas920.6880.11
181gabssss923.6640.36
182łysy95920.27130.05
183NieWyciszony Kakashi891.680.19
184Papito 420860.6630.18
185KA$ZUB860.4760.08
186NoSkillNoLuck850.9360.13
187Piotras-san ウサギ :3810.6790.11
188Fd GoT801.4680.15
189Radziu791.0060.25
190jmk781.0050.15
191SpoconyMacius770.28120.12
192xXx_69_mlg.pussydestroyer420_69770.4030.14
193Bułcia>3751.4490.19
194jacek | CSSetti.pl730.32110.08
195BuNtArY™mldkilll720.3140.03
196HelfiX_720.6650.07
197❤ƝȾ™ żeluuHS722.00120.26
198kapitan kox670.4130.04
199EnViro670.440.09
200smerfqq37.gg670.5770.12
201Yalla660.2230.06
202GXW>3650.5740.15
203ѕσρℓι¢α™ cruzeN610.5460.11
204DAFFY612.1640.19
205Wesola_Gruszka601.3360.20
206Anonymous �BORuto600.6450.20
207prOx-ON580.530.02
208Administrator | CSSetti.pl561.2350.15
209ImperatoR!!!560.8550.12
210Mario561.0360.32
211Kasjerka_z_Roxy550.85160.14
212SMOGI[BRK]550.4480.13
213Arnold Boczek550.32100.04
214MariuszeQ540.3850.07
215Kot541.3770.21
216Ziarek jest koox530.8760.23
217maniak520.4460.17
218CYGANK2521.540.15
219Sir_Saw512.0040.19
220Damianooo491.6620.11
221DeeT0x481.6680.16
222rStCOCCa||Stlerlel460.2330.12
223кяσиα¢н460.9060.18
224skanfanfer461.0950.11
225уяя_я_ензфьш450.6460.18
226v43 powered450.4170.07
227dejw450.4770.04
228WOJAK441.0040.11
229waski420430.4770.08
230Emano_Italiano423.0000.06
231kokx410.4750.04
232WSH Drzazga411.2200.16
233POpalone Styki410.77140.24
234parampam410.7570.07
235ESSA411.2530.14
236Snax_Virtus Pro400.4890.17
237$ Gocha 3 złote $ Mati :)400.41180.12
238Ben400.8330.10
239CpuiAt uA|et t Sl|C390.550.11
240simoono380.2200.03
241tomysz requim380.4230.24
242OTNUS380.7030.11
243kacperitto370.6960.15
244Szejku94360.3170.12
245✯g∂ω✯|ᴷᴵᴺᴳ 0ᴥ0350.4430.13
246Harnas(-:*330.3830.06
247piotrek300.520.07
248EasyRyder290.540.05
249Asus | CSSetti.pl270.3510.09
250R11^271.2540.08
251SokoleOko260.31130.06
252Proxy :(260.730.17
253Blade260.8320.11
254PERSHING250.5720.17
255SKLEP KASZE251.7180.18
256zielony251.440.06
257уяя_я_ензфьш240.520.13
258najlepszy240.7520.33
259Kshiii234.0000.5
260Smoke -_-231.0020.23
261ArZi220.2510.05
262LenooPalenoo200.810.14
263uksik200.2940.11
264VoTek201.0040.14
265Tomeks200.430.14
266Ryba | CSSetti.pl190.3520.10
267KaRlo190.7140.19
268kalala190.8520.14
269Masiuk180.630.2
270SZWEJO180.540.11
271don_silentoEzz183.0030.62
272KOMP | CSSetti.pl171.0020.21
273Wieśka w tico170.600.27
274ȿǿą™ нєηιυ170.1730.11
275FutrzaK170.620.10
276przezroczysty <3161.0040.16
277Wirtrus'' PRO100 W RYJ160.410.11
278mlody1923150.6640.15
279kruger150.620.07
280FAUX PAS FORTE152.0010.18
281Negromanta141.0010.13
282Krzaku140.5740.16
283Anonymous™|Samsung141.0000.4
284kociool130.7240.15
285StachuStach122.0000.45
286dawowi121.2530.28
287Demon120.540.27
288mateu | CSSetti.pl120.2510.13
289CRS110.1600.09
290william afton @fnaf@112.0000.28
291Klaud1a112.3310.10
292GARY100.2510.02
293HANKY100.510.2
294princesss90.2610.07
295AGENT90.7530.08
296P|A|T|K|A91.2540.5
297rNq90.8590.17
298Marcelek92.0000.09
299IZI_WISKEY GLHF91.0010.28
300kkSiekak.SejktakSS90.2810.11
301mati | CSSetti.pl80.520.06
302Kubańczyk81.0000.03
303G.R.U.B.Y.70.410.12
304ZakreconY70.510.05
305Maja | CSSetti.pl70.1600.18
306suka buliet72.0000.66
307maLtZ73.0010.28
308JymmyPL70.6600.17
309:D60.410.12
310PROSEK_PRO_6960.920.43
311βω™Puma62.0000.15
312Wiedźma61.0000.20
313JKEEE61.0010.3
314Stolarz60.3120.05
315jaca51.0000.06
316OZI50.2510.09
317NOOB202050.3310.18
318DRAGONNN40.1600.14
319PlayerEz41.0000.51
320Dimson40.630.05
321450R40.3920.18
322kapsel | CSSetti.pl40.0000.00
323ŁysyZBrazzers40.3940.12
324Emilios7740.420.12
325SZKODNIK40.0000.01
326FELEK40.0000.04
327was40.6610.12
328Grzenio40.1610.10
329ebebe31.0010.27
330x | Lozinek30.0000.02
331kotek w pienicy30.520.16
332Kamil_L | CSSetti.pl20.0000.00
333Daniel170120.4150.11
334LahlehilenG20.0000.00
335Piotrek | CSSetti.pl20.0000.06
33648693 | CSSetti.pl20.0000.00
337Jarzyna z DHC20.3710.06
338SELEKCJONER20.0000.00
339BRS™21.0000.3
340ponury21.0010.15
341$ Gocha 3 złote $ $w1fty c@t20.0000.00
342Mikosu20.530.08
343jenziii20.0000.00
344tomason20.0000.00
345KrIIsH20.0000.00
346Roach ™ [Piekielny sokół]20.0000.07
347krece wiadrem w basenie21.0000.07
348etltttAtpAStnCelte20.0000.00
349Kuba_2820.0000.00
350Wierzbica 9 | CSSetti.pl20.0000.00
351Sn SntZp|iZeSe lSC20.3310.09
352uzumagi10.0000.01
353Lenovo 5-15 robert | CSSetti.pl10.2210.14
354andzelino dzoli10.3310.2
355Fujitsu | CSSetti.pl10.0000.19
356karoy10.410.21
357Lenovo | CSSetti.pl10.0000.00
358Kamson6379 | CSSetti.pl10.0000.00
359PC | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
360-_-00.0000.00
361siema kto polska00.0000.00
362kinia00.0000.00
363bot_11_сын_Dvornika00.0000.00
364.t|n SnSCaSzalSalzlitZl.C.00.0000.00
365Żarty siem skończyly00.0000.00
366Luke00.0000.00
367ThCkToWiEtEnWIe00.3300.12
368Sławek00.0000.00
369ɢʀoм no SKILL00.0000.00
370_Telum_00.0000.02
371βω™ Szymon00.0000.00
372danut | CSSetti.pl00.0000.01
373Media | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
374LOPEZ00.0000.00
375Config ala . da ja ?00.0000.00
376Jerry00.0000.07
377Maciej_Harbulowany00.0000.00
378surikatka00.0000.00
379grazi | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
380spizgaNY` tiveReK00.0000.00
381PREDATOR | CSSetti.pl00.0000.20
382STD™00.0000.00
383Kamildek_YouTuber00.0000.00
384Pawe | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
385unnamed00.0000.00
386Ofensywny00.0000.00
387Moriatiktor pazur00.0000.00
388VHQ00.0000.00
389Kacper | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
390CovidAtack00.0000.00
391kubeq | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
392szymonowki22800.0000.00
393Mikoaj | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
394GULUŚ_50100.0000.00
395Hail Satan00.0000.00
396| Gruchacz |00.0000.00
397Admin | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
398Doniczka | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
399Вин_Код00.0000.00
400Nimfa00.0000.33
401grani | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
402Sabat800.0000.00
403viktoria miller00.0000.00
404Slabiak00.0000.00
405Polski Gracz00.0000.00
406KaZuo00.0000.00
407hot_szczota00.0000.03
408Gargamel .i.00.0000.03
409Mati00.0000.00
410Dell | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
411tyran00.0000.00
412>.<00.3300.07
413Micha | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
414wiku | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
415andrz | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
416Admin | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
417kamikadze00.0000.00
418MaciekMistrz00.0000.00
419unnamed00.0000.00
420Chudy | CSSetti.pl-10.3840.04
421NotThisTime-10.510.33
422CRSCPC.iSC t.|CS|-10.0810.00
423WściekłePięściWęża-10.3300.00
424`Iger35-10.0000.03
425MarcMavik15-10.3310.22
426AMB-10.0000.08
427Guii-20.0000.05
428krystian-20.3610.10
429Przemek-20.0000.00
430Paulina-20.0000.00
431SeLuS ;d-20.0710.08
432SweetIceCream-20.0000.01
433bubus | CSSetti.pl-20.0000.00
434grenadier-20.0000.00
435Komputer | CSSetti.pl-20.0000.00
436dejvid. DJE-20.0000.01
437Waloo-20.0000.00
438ȿǿą™ magiczny kondziu BLN-20.0000.00
439Kuba Motocyklista-20.0000.00
440(ง ͠° ͟ل͜ ͡°)งglupek-20.0000.00
441ADAM-20.0000.03
442bombapl-20.300.09
443emachines | CSSetti.pl-20.0000.02
444rudy-20.0000.00
445Saszka-20.0000.01
446$Agr3sor$-20.0000.00
447ARTIII-20.0000.05
448Norbson-20.0000.00
449._.-20.0000.00
450Mateusz | CSSetti.pl-20.0000.03
451uytkownik | CSSetti.pl-20.0000.00
452Demon-20.0000.1
453LANGIER07-20.0000.00
454PASSATOKOPTER NA WIZJII-30.3450.07
455spizgaNY` tiveReK-30.2510.13
456KrzychU-30.3310.18
457SpG | $$$ [*]-30.8830.18
458combinator-30.210.07
459Siekiera-30.4600.26
460ŚLIMOK;D-30.2820.09
461Дарт псих-30.0000.2
4620tt0_ kp 00|.i0ttSeelk-40.1100.20
463Czacha-40.0000.03
464olek-40.0000.08
465Wściekły Pies-40.0000.06
466Cukier-40.0000.00
467j_metalin-40.0000.04
468Ma_Pan_Kwitek_-40.0000.00
469Kasiulaaa#Dlaczego ja?-50.2520.05
470DELL | CSSetti.pl-50.2920.07
471S pA.tiSt. eSt t-50.0000.05
472HP | CSSetti.pl-50.1610.02
473lasic | CSSetti.pl-60.0000.04
474Dawid | CSSetti.pl-60.0000.00
475MoRdEcZkA-60.7010.08
476AS | CSSetti.pl-60.0000.21
477Kalaszek-60.2500.17
478bat-60.2500.14
479кค๓ץк(:-60.0000.20
480Kawqa-70.1610.04
481ROZBUJNIK>3-70.1400.06
482crafting-80.0000.00
483DARK HORSE-80.0000.06
48448577 | CSSetti.pl-80.0000.09
485Masujbule-80.0000.05
486Ciasny Wiesiek-80.0000.07
487lenovo | CSSetti.pl-80.0000.00
488irunia90-90.2510.04
489AKbakajoko-90.0900.07
490bananek-100.510.18
491Atenszyyynnn !?-100.4160.11
4923 ruchy i grzyb suchy-100.0000.1
493Laptop | CSSetti.pl-100.0000.01
494KUBA | CSSetti.pl-100.0000.00
495_mIkO_-110.0000.10
496Ciasteczka-110.1510.05
497sebixD-120.2200.09
498skarb1810| CSSetti.pl-120.1100.13
499HeadbangarJebJeb-130.1500.09
500Publiczny | CSSetti.pl-140.0400.05
501Rafa | CSSetti.pl-150.1200.03
502HP | CSSetti.pl-160.0000.04
50348507 | CSSetti.pl-160.1100.05
504iti C|iW. lkC-170.28100.06
505BLOCZO-190.1220.07
506Fix_Kolanko-200.0000.03
507DjDaniello-200.100.11
508Witaj | CSSetti.pl-240.0000.02
509Malina69-300.0000.00
510ryder4life-320.0000.00
511meh69-330.0720.04
512Doniu Uciekaj-350.110.01
513.Fazylek-430.2640.10
514Xalix-510.3550.17
515..Stp| etClpP|H-520.0700.04