Poz.Nazwa graczaPunktyKDRHSCelnośćWięcej
1Weste16111.622770.19
2Mokra Patrycja XXX16021.255620.18
3:)10941.164540.20
4Dawid skute_bobo9490.903420.18
5БАТЯ9451.981640.12
6Michuuu8471.321290.08
7WujekAWP6770.772180.11
8Małyyy6321.331370.16
9Dave5161.821240.15
10LoLeK4791.45670.09
11Sielaczeq4101.53780.12
12Ipkis413221.39690.09
13koondzikkk3021.11440.07
14DonaldTusk2860.91580.06
15Lewolwelowiec2862.86680.23
16Lewa Flanka2100.93870.13
17BadBoy2001.28690.15
18™WɑrriσrS™ BaRtK31992.77440.18
19Ram1s reto1932.86400.11
20SUCHY1890.522120.05
21Victor1850.0000.00
22Victor1850.0000.00
23Victor1850.0000.00
24Victor1850.0000.00
25Victor1850.0000.00
26BoSoNoShKa1774.41290.21
27CosmaLady1520.88630.16
28D_Y_C_H_A1371.28380.07
29O尺乃丨ㄒ1250.69600.06
30PieCyk1162.3320.19
31๖ۣζεωψ1131.37250.15
32Szymon1131.96140.18
33ROZBUJNIK1122.81330.13
34BuchmeniK1030.77530.08
35zMqsteer941.44170.19
36Thanatos922.92250.24
37Czerwony12.912.00160.06
38Diablo880.79120.02
39-=DerrDevill=-870.92250.14
40DIAGNOSTA PRAWY750.76290.05
41ЪQ¸! ›› Gruda743.44120.21
42-LEWA FLANKA691.45130.10
43NotJamal651.30170.08
44delaslawek610.74410.10
45ReFlExSzAcHiStY600.66260.04
46AMATOR581.00120.02
47xSwirek572.25100.13
48sajxn1561.09220.15
49Prymus90530.0000.00
50stepek531.53160.04
51Don511.2140.10
52ZAWSZESOBERNIGDYTRZEZWY511.04100.16
53Scr1m_501.17130.10
54WOJAK481.6110.10
55Marcin480.81150.06
56╰‿╯ babaha$an461.75110.05
57Lewa Flanka412.16110.11
58Diablo380.49240.04
59Harry270.0000.02
60Oczyszczalnia | CSSetti.pl270.0000.01
61pendrive262.6620.07
62S̷A̸R̸c̶A̸S̵M̸E̴260.83120.19
63HOHOŁ260.73110.11
64Flurisluna250.0000.00
65I am a legend Artureeee255.0030.08
66aaaaaaaaaaaa251.0760.26
67KoSa1920243.560.01
68XAMMAM67220.8340.04
69Rozdupa2210.0030.15
70Kajtek03191.2150.08
71FAJTEK PGD180.500.00
72skibidisopot171.2750.06
73User | CSSetti.pl162.0060.06
74H@yabusa160.8990.06
75szawel163.560.07
76Esperanto160.0000.00
77Έηdurσ | Lubasikk151.2520.14
78czarny pumu140.6880.16
79Wsh Drzazga141.0650.05
80majkel_motorola141.1620.07
81PIEROGI Z PAPRYKARZEM120.73150.15
82руся черешня123.0020.30
83TOMMY124.0010.10
84★yolι720★111.0020.07
85aduch | CSSetti.pl111.0020.06
86Fr3sh112.0020.05
87-=Jery=-114.0010.07
88F3ST1M112.530.16
89smoczur101.0010.03
90__CSseetii100.730.05
91Donk666100.0000.00
92MnK.!MaNiEk101.0030.05
93maslo | CSSetti.pl92.0020.05
94BeFlex | CSSetti.pl90.0000.09
95Adam | CSSetti.pl90.0000.00
96SKO UNION80.420.05
97lukas | CSSetti.pl80.0000.00
98wojtuś70.54290.06
99Tomasz60.0000.00
100oSTASZ | CSSetti.pl60.0000.00
101Kwestia42061.0000.07
102Hurtownik Śmierci60.8320.18
103grubyXpompa50.0000.00
104bucek50.0000.00
105WoŹnIaQ42.0000.06
106isoto | CSSetti.pl40.0000.05
107[BOT]™๖ۣۜRambo40.0000.09
108Pasha Biceps40.0000.00
109Kamcio | CSSetti.pl40.0000.04
110Ipkis4140.6610.02
111unnamed43.0000.10
112Dominik | CSSetti.pl40.0000.04
113Maksen30.0000.00
114angel |30.61130.17
115KEYS30.7130.20
116mat | CSSetti.pl30.0000.00
117nexoyosn30.6620.15
118YOUSSEF30.5290.03
119KAMIKADZE30.6650.12
120indyk30.0000.00
121REBROW31.0010.08
122M@xenn21.0000.10
123turass | CSSetti.pl20.0000.00
124ucze | CSSetti.pl20.0000.04
125Wezx21.0000.02
126mat | CSSetti.pl20.0000.00
127HULIGAN20.0000.00
128alicj | CSSetti.pl20.0000.01
129ShakaLLL)))))))20.0000.05
130Najsłodsza Madzia10.0000.11
131☆κønîυ☆10.0000.00
132mjL10.0000.09
133XDDL10.0000.00
134klasa | CSSetti.pl10.0000.00
135kinx10.0000.00
136Krystian | CSSetti.pl10.0000.00
137HydroFast10.0000.00
138FUC7VALVE10.0000.00
139TwuJ sTArY | CSSetti.pl10.0000.00
140uczen | CSSetti.pl10.0000.00
141MLGRoom | CSSetti.pl10.0000.00
142hentai kitty10.0000.05
143[1 LVL] del1x10.0000.00
144lolik10.0000.00
145eby v pizdy10.8510.14
146``Informatyka | CSSetti.pl10.0000.00
147user | CSSetti.pl10.0000.00
148wnikzu77710.0000.03
149SH4D0W10.0000.05
150Egzamin | CSSetti.pl10.0000.00
151grayman00.0000.00
152sneakyvolta00.0000.00
153Dildo_cwel00.0000.15
1548adz | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
155ped00.0000.00
156she00.0000.00
157Ucze | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
158ydo4ka00.0000.00
159Djela00.0000.00
160RuchaczŻon00.0000.00
161admin | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
162student | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
163UCZEN | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
164pracownia | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
165nadzik8800.0000.00
166Wyszek00.0000.00
167HARD00.0000.07
168ELPLUMA00.0000.00
169Aim.exe[*]00.0000.00
170unnamed00.0000.00
171unnamed00.0000.00
172kwiki00.0000.00
173student | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
174win3fox00.0000.00
175SerwisGamingRoom | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
176locc00.0000.00
177redLine ScreaM #redCore.fr00.0000.00
178max44 | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
179marek | CSSetti.pl00.0000.83
180Natanos Barca✈00.0000.00
181KOSTYADX1200.0000.00
182JaUhm00.0000.00
183Patryk Nowak | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
184D3K000.0000.11
185Abraa00.0000.00
186SLAWEK00.0000.00
187keser240/kmh peek00.0000.00
188Pro(100)WGLOWE00.0000.00
189Dex_ward00.0000.00
190vveee00.0000.00
191Danon00.510.2
192deste | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
193NeBessi00.0000.00
194Sex Tornado00.0000.00
195bojanek | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
196killator00.0000.13
197markowski0000.0000.00
1987200.0000.00
199EL-CIPONZO00.0000.00
200user | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
2014patia.fucked00.0000.16
202Dragon00.0000.00
203Endriu199100.0000.00
204tusk_menda00.0000.00
205Surdel00.0000.00
206micha | CSSetti.pl00.0000.03
207S800.0000.00
208kutas00.0000.00
209Troyaann00.0000.11
210RTJ400.0000.00
211student | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
2127LECH700.4620.06
213(1)АDRENALIN [DM] Player-10.0000.00
214Adrian | CSSetti.pl-10.510.29
215hsnt-10.0000.2
216ρяιмє™ O L A<3-20.0000.14
217Miosz | CSSetti.pl-20.0000.00
218szkut-20.0000.00
219Kamilos | CSSetti.pl-20.0000.00
220knxsta1-20.0000.00
221Guślarz z Konar-20.0000.17
222Mlodzi | CSSetti.pl-20.0000.00
223Sqzee-20.6600.20
224_3kzc_l-20.4720.02
225karol | CSSetti.pl-40.0000.00
226P1F3K-40.0000.00
227VinDizel-50.400.12
228Jaro stary świeżak-50.210.07
229『 ✞彡₽ri₥e彡✞ 』-50.0000.16
230MULTI-60.40150.02
231pomidorowa to dobra zupa-60.0000.00
232ЪQ¸! ›› Roxi-80.6590.15
233atmpakolo-90.0000.02
234CYRKONIUSZ-100.4330.07
235maqus | CSSetti.pl-100.0000.1
236erabe-120.1210.01
237USER | CSSetti.pl-120.3650.12
238Bernas ;D-130.3110.03
239MIDCONTROL.RU_Storm-130.0000.02
240ELA-160.0000.37
241wojtuś-180.44110.08
242kabo19-270.0600.00
243Dmutro-390.43230.06
244szer bielik-1120.34230.08
245kapibara 3000-1190.1920.02
246Dr Doom-6040.11110.02