Poz.Nazwa graczaPunktyKDRHSCelnośćWięcej
1Derek4841.321250.20
2EDEK2791.171100.22
3™WɑrriσrS™ BaRtK31992.77440.18
4Weste1641.40320.23
5Mister x1321.32340.17
6WujekAWP1160.80530.12
7O尺乃丨ㄒ740.78290.06
8ЪQ¸! ›› Gruda743.44120.21
9Duch700.82120.03
10NotJamal651.30170.08
11БАТЯ591.61120.19
12ROZBUJNIK546.00140.29
13ReFlExSzAcHiStY500.68130.03
14Jesse Pinkman491.13180.13
15PAN RURKA371.1370.04
16CHUJ DIAGNOSTA361.0080.01
17pendrive262.6620.07
18KoSa1920243.560.01
19Marcin240.9030.02
20SUCHY210.54120.04
21GHOSTRIDER192.0020.07
22Prymus180.0000.00
23Chad150.0000.00
24Chad150.0000.00
25Chad150.0000.00
26Chad150.0000.00
27Chad150.0000.00
28CosmaLady140.89130.13
29smoczur101.0010.03
30Ipkis41100.0000.02
31zMqsteer91.0060.22
32Małyyy80.0000.04
33❤ВОЛЧЬЯ СТАЯ 18+71.0000.01
34steamuser | CSSetti.pl72.0020.08
35WoŹnIaQ42.0000.06
36LoLeK40.0000.00
37isoto | CSSetti.pl40.0000.05
38[BOT]™๖ۣۜRambo40.0000.09
39Mona Lisa42.0000.06
40sajxn141.3310.09
41angel |30.61130.17
42★yolι720★30.0000.02
43WOJAK20.0000.11
44Najsłodsza Madzia10.0000.11
45mjL10.0000.09
46☆κønîυ☆10.0000.00
47-=DerrDevill=-00.0000.00
48UCZEN | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
49student | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
50pracownia | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
51admin | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
52grayman00.0000.00
53kizutek9800.0000.00
54Djela00.0000.00
55Bernas ;D00.0000.00
56da00.0000.00
57ped00.0000.00
588adz | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
59Sigma adamus00.0000.26
60she00.0000.00
61M@xenn01.0000.14
62sneakyvolta00.0000.00
63Ucze | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
64ydo4ka00.0000.00
65RuchaczŻon00.0000.00
66ρяιмє™ O L A<3-20.0000.14
67Miosz | CSSetti.pl-20.0000.00
68czarny pumu-40.6630.25
69Michuuu-40.0000.03
70atmpakolo-90.0000.02
71bq Roxi-90.5980.16
72CYRKONIUSZ-100.4330.07
73delaslawek-110.6550.09
74BuchmeniK-210.57160.08
75Dr Doom-600.0720.01
76szer bielik-890.28110.06